2013 TENTATIVE Rider Roster & Alternates. 

List is subject to change.  Please check back frequently.

For corrections or discrepancies email: info@mxsports.com

MX Sports recommends that you order your Official 2013 Loretta Lynn's number plate  backgrounds from DeCal Works to ensure your bike meets all MX Sports / AMA  requirements. From July 12th thru July 29th, all riders will receive 50% off retail price on all  DeCal Works pre-printed number plate backgrounds. Simply enter promo code MXSPORTS  at checkout and your discount will be automatically applied. You can order your graphics by  visiting www.decalmx.com or calling toll free 800-843-8244.

Rider Release: We must have a notarized Adult or Minor Rider Release on file in order for you to race.  If you have not mailed it in, please bring it with you to Registration on Sunday at the Amsoil Arena.

Adult Release
Minor Release

Click the classes below to view lists
Updated 7.28.13 7:43 PM
Open Pro Sport Alternates 51cc (4-6) Special Limited Alternates
250 A Alternates 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Alternates
250 B Limited Alternates 51cc (4-6) Limited Full/Need Alts
250 B Alternates 51cc (7-8) Limited Alternates
250 C Limited Alternates 65cc (7-9) Limited Alternates
250 C Alternates 65cc (10-11) Limited Alternates
450 A Alternates 65cc (7-11) Alternates
450 B Limited Alternates 85cc (9-11) Limited Alternates
450 B Alternates 85cc (9-11) Alternates
450 C Alternates Mini Sr (12-14) Limited Alternates
Two-Stroke B/C (16+) Alternates Mini Sr (12-14) Alternates
College B/C (16-24) Alternates Super Mini 1 (12-15) Alternates
Junior 25+ Alternates Super Mini 2 (13-16) Alternates
Vet B/C 30+ Alternates Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Alternates
Vet 35+ Alternates Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C Alternates
Senior 40+ Alternates Girls (12-16) Alternates
Senior 45+ Alternates Girls (9-11) Need Alts
Masters 50+ Alternates Women (14+) Alternates

Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
01. Open Pro Sport 22 CARLOS V   BADIALI JR YAM COJEDES GA
01. Open Pro Sport 18 DANIEL   BAKER SUZ CRITTENDER KY
01. Open Pro Sport 95 MATT   BISCEGLIA HON WEATHERFORD TX
01. Open Pro Sport 36 CHAZ W BRADEN HON MARION IA
01. Open Pro Sport 54 ANDREW   BRISTOL KAW CENTRAL SQUARE NY
01. Open Pro Sport 40 SCOTT   CLARK KAW CALLAWAY MD
01. Open Pro Sport 52 CADE   CLASON HON SEVILLE OH
01. Open Pro Sport 77 PAUL   COATES YAM CAIRO GA
01. Open Pro Sport 64 THOMAS   COVINGTON KAW MURRIETA CA
01. Open Pro Sport 92 SEAN   CUNNINGHAM KAW KNOXVILLE TN
01. Open Pro Sport 19 MICHAEL   DOCHERTY KAW JAMESTOWN NC
01. Open Pro Sport 24 TYLER W ENTICKNAP HON LOMPOC CA
01. Open Pro Sport 39 CODY R FINCHER KAW DYESS AR
01. Open Pro Sport 91 DILLON M FINLEY HON EDWARDSBURG MI
01. Open Pro Sport 78 ALECK FORTE HON RICHFIELD NC
01. Open Pro Sport 38 NICK   FRATZ ORR HON OAKLAND MD
01. Open Pro Sport 79 TROY   GRAFFUNDER HON WHEATLAND CA
01. Open Pro Sport 94 RYAN   GRANTOM HON WILLIS TX
01. Open Pro Sport 48 WILFREDO   GUZMAN HON BROOKSVILLE FL
01. Open Pro Sport 26 MICHAEL S HALL KTM MORGANTON NC
01. Open Pro Sport 33 RJ   HAMPSHIRE HON HUDSON FL
01. Open Pro Sport 23 CHRIS   HOWELL SUZ SPOKANE VALLEY WA
01. Open Pro Sport 83 NICHOLAS T JACKSON HON LAKE CITY MN
01. Open Pro Sport 49 GAVIN D KADLEC KTM BROWERVILLE MN
01. Open Pro Sport 21 JASON   MCCONNELL JR KTM MC DONALD PA
01. Open Pro Sport 27 SHANE   MCELRATH HON CANTON NC
01. Open Pro Sport 37 BRAD M MODJEWSKI KAW CARTHAGE NC
01. Open Pro Sport 46 JAKE J MOHNIKE YAM TEMPLETON CA
01. Open Pro Sport 44 BRENNAN S MYERS KAW WOOLSTOCK IA
01. Open Pro Sport 72 ROBERT   PIAZZA KAW EASTON PA
01. Open Pro Sport 30 BLAKE A RASKOVICH YAM LAKEVILLE MN
01. Open Pro Sport 80 COLE   ROBBINS KAW HUNTINGTON MD
01. Open Pro Sport 47 JOSHUA A STRUEBIG HON CROWN POINT IN
01. Open Pro Sport 89 TRAVIS G THOMPSON YAM HOWELL MI
01. Open Pro Sport 56 COLTON   TICKLE YAM CARY NC
01. Open Pro Sport 25 KYLE   TIGERT HON VACAVILLE CA
01. Open Pro Sport 98 MATTHEW   TOTH HON SEWICKLEY PA
01. Open Pro Sport 12 STEPHEN M VERTUCCI HON HAMBURG PA
01. Open Pro Sport 41 DYLAN K WALKER YAM LANCASTER OH
01. Open Pro Sport 82 JAY V WELLER HON MONTGOMERY NY
01. Open Pro Sport 76 JUSTIN M WINEGAR KAW GREER SC
01. Open Pro Sport 57 DAKOTA W YOHE HON SPRING GROVE PA
 Open Pro Sport Alternates (In order of Power Ranking) 
01. Open Pro Sport 1 Rodolfo  Fernandez        
01. Open Pro Sport 2 Jordan S. Durham        
01. Open Pro Sport 3 Darin  Downs        
01. Open Pro Sport 4 Donald  Alford        
01. Open Pro Sport 5 Blake  Lilly        
01. Open Pro Sport 6 Ryan  White        
01. Open Pro Sport 7 Jake  Lyon        
01. Open Pro Sport 8 Josh  Venti        
01. Open Pro Sport 9 Michael  Wesselman        
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
02. 250 A 15 DONALD   ALFORD KAW RUSSELLVILLE KY
02. 250 A 37 DAKOTA   ALIX KTM JAY VT
02. 250 A 41 DANIEL R AYOTTE KTM CLIO MI
02. 250 A 18 DANIEL   BAKER SUZ CRITTENDER KY
02. 250 A 95 MATT   BISCEGLIA HON WEATHERFORD TX
02. 250 A 32 CODY   CHISHOLM KAW SEMINOLE FL
02. 250 A 40 SCOTT   CLARK KAW CALLAWAY MD
02. 250 A 52 CADE   CLASON HON SEVILLE OH
02. 250 A 77 PAUL   COATES YAM CAIRO GA
02. 250 A 29 BLAKE L COPELAND HON MORRISONVILLE IL
02. 250 A 64 THOMAS   COVINGTON KAW MURRIETA CA
02. 250 A 19 MICHAEL   DOCHERTY KAW JAMESTOWN NC
02. 250 A 11 CONNER G ELLIOTT YAM TUMWATER WA
02. 250 A 91 DILLON M FINLEY HON EDWARDSBURG MI
02. 250 A 70 NICK   GAINES KAW RINGGOLD GA
02. 250 A 33 RJ   HAMPSHIRE HON HUDSON FL
02. 250 A 23 BRENDAN   HARP SUZ GONZALES LA
02. 250 A 49 GAVIN D KADLEC KTM BROWERVILLE MN
02. 250 A 36 JUSTIN   KELLY HON EARLVILLE IL
02. 250 A 38 BLAKE   LILLY HON WILDOMAR CA
02. 250 A 21 JASON   MCCONNELL JR KTM MC DONALD PA
02. 250 A 27 SHANE   MCELRATH HON CANTON NC
02. 250 A 45 HAYDEN   MELLROSS HON CAIRO GA
02. 250 A 42 COLE   MEYER HON BELGRADE MT
02. 250 A 46 JAKE J MOHNIKE YAM TEMPLETON CA
02. 250 A 94 JAMES C MORRIS YAM TAYLOR TX
02. 250 A 59 COLT   NICHOLS KAW MUSKOGEE OK
02. 250 A 83 MARCUS   NILSEN HON WINTER GARDEN FL
02. 250 A 78 FRANKLIN   NOQUERAS JR SUZ CELESTE W055 GA
02. 250 A 51 JACE   OWEN HON MATTOON IL
02. 250 A 72 ROBERT   PIAZZA HON EASTON PA
02. 250 A 17 JESSE   PIERCE SUZ CLARKSBURG NJ
02. 250 A 34 LUKE   RENZLAND YAM HEWITT NJ
02. 250 A 63 JAISAAC   SLOAN HON PHOENIX AZ
02. 250 A 99 CHASE   STEVENSON YAM CEDAR RAPIDS IA
02. 250 A 98 MATTHEW   TOTH HON SEWICKLEY PA
02. 250 A 12 STEPHEN M VERTUCCI HON HAMBURG PA
02. 250 A 44 CHAD   WAGES YAM FREDERICK MD
02. 250 A 31 KEATON   WARD KTM BOZEMAN MT
02. 250 A 43 ALYAS   WARDIUS HON RIDGEFIELD WA
02. 250 A 47 JONATHAN   WELLS HON INDIANA PA
02. 250 A 57 DAKOTA W YOHE HON SPRING GROVE PA
250 A Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
02. 250 A 1 Jordan  Cote      
02. 250 A 2 Cody R. Fincher      
02. 250 A 3 Carlos V  Badiali Jr      
02. 250 A 4 Jake  Lyon      
02. 250 A 5 Josh  Venti      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
03. 250 B Limited 97 PEDRO   BUENO SUZ ANTIOCH CA
03. 250 B Limited 30 MARTIN   CASTELO KAW CAIRO GA
03. 250 B Limited 24 TAYLOR P CIAMPICHINI HON INNISFIL ON
03. 250 B Limited 19 AUSTIN   COX SUZ CRESSON TX
03. 250 B Limited 16 KYLE D DAWSON YAM RUTHER GLEN VA
03. 250 B Limited 17 AUSTIN   DODD HON FLUSHING MI
03. 250 B Limited 23 JAMISON M DUCLOS YAM WHITEWATER WI
03. 250 B Limited 38 ADDISON   EMORY SUZ OOLOGAH OK
03. 250 B Limited 44 JACOB P GRZEBINSKI YAM MILLINGTON MI
03. 250 B Limited 52 NATHAN   HAAS HON GRAHAM WA
03. 250 B Limited 35 HUNTER   HILTON KAW YOUNGSVILLE LA
03. 250 B Limited 20 JUSTIN   HOEFT HON SAUGUS CA
03. 250 B Limited 12 MARK V HUSHON JR HON DELTA  PA
03. 250 B Limited 53 JESSE   JANCO HON EL DORADO HILLS CA
03. 250 B Limited 22 DEREK   JOHNSON KTM MERRITT ISLAND FL
03. 250 B Limited 18 JARED   LESHER YAM SHELOCTA PA
03. 250 B Limited 31 BRADLEY   LIONNET HON TEMECULA CA
03. 250 B Limited 32 TODD W MAKSYMIW, JR KAW WEST SUFFIELD CT
03. 250 B Limited 55 DANIEL   MATHE KTM CARVEL AB
03. 250 B Limited 83 JAMES   MILSON KAW GRANBURY TX
03. 250 B Limited 87 JOSH   OSBY HON VALPARAISO IN
03. 250 B Limited 37 TIMOTHY C PATTERSON KTM RAVENNA MI
03. 250 B Limited 40 ANDREW   PIERCE HON HUFFMAN TX
03. 250 B Limited 59 DARIAN   SANAYEI KAW MONROE WA
03. 250 B Limited 62 JORDON B SMITH HON BELMONT NC
03. 250 B Limited 70 KOTARO   TAKAHASHI KAW SAINT GEORGE UT
03. 250 B Limited 21 BRYSON   TAYLOR KTM CHULUOTA FL
03. 250 B Limited 51 ISAAC   TEASDALE KAW ROBBINSVILLE NC
03. 250 B Limited 27 MARIO   TESTA KAW LODI OH
03. 250 B Limited 14 SCHAE J THOMAS KTM KINGSLEY PA
03. 250 B Limited 67 MICAH   TRAYNHAM SUZ BELTON SC
03. 250 B Limited 64 KEITH M TUCKER YAM FUQUAY VARINA NC
03. 250 B Limited 89 TONY   USKO SUZ DOYLESTOWN OH
03. 250 B Limited 77 DAVID C VERTUCCI HON HAMBURG PA
03. 250 B Limited 75 JORDAN   WEBER KAW KENSINGTON OH
03. 250 B Limited 56 JACOB J WEVER KAW TONICA IL
03. 250 B Limited 63 ROOKIE   WHITE HON WINCHESTER CA
03. 250 B Limited 15 JACOB D WILLIAMSON YAM SWARTZ CREEK MI
03. 250 B Limited 78 SAM   WISE KTM ANOKA MN
03. 250 B Limited 29 JUSTIN T WOLF KAW FRANKLIN WI
03. 250 B Limited 41 DYLAN T WOLFF HON ELYSIAN MN
03. 250 B Limited 33 MARK   WORTH KAW QUEEN CREEK AZ
250 B Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
03. 250 B Limited 1 Kyle O. Breithart      
03. 250 B Limited 2 Lane  Shaw      
03. 250 B Limited 3 Jordan  Camarata      
03. 250 B Limited 4 Ky  Zundel      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
04. 250 B 43 JOSH   BARTOSH HON CAIRO GA
04. 250 B 47 ZACHARY   BISHOP-BURNETT KAW ARLINGTON TN
04. 250 B 82 MATTHEW J BURKEEN SUZ CARY NC
04. 250 B 30 MARTIN   CASTELO KAW CAIRO GA
04. 250 B 31 ZACHARY   COMMANS KAW CAMARILLO CA
04. 250 B 17 AUSTIN   DODD HON FLUSHING MI
04. 250 B 23 JAMISON M DUCLOS YAM WHITEWATER WI
04. 250 B 27 BRADLEY M ESPER SUZ BUTLER PA
04. 250 B 39 CAMERON   FASNACHT SUZ PT ST LUCIE FL
04. 250 B 32 BROC A GOURLEY KTM BOONVILLE IN
04. 250 B 35 ERIC A GRONDAHL HON MADBURY NH
04. 250 B 44 JACOB P GRZEBINSKI YAM MILLINGTON MI
04. 250 B 20 JUSTIN   HOEFT HON SAUGUS CA
04. 250 B 52 KODY   KUYKENDALL YAM FRANKLINVILLE NC
04. 250 B 18 JARED   LESHER YAM SHELOCTA PA
04. 250 B 37 CHANDLER   LINDSAY SUZ MEBANE NC
04. 250 B 80 TODD W MAKSYMIW JR KAW WEST SUFFIELD CT
04. 250 B 42 WILL   MARKOLF HON FORT MILL SC
04. 250 B 12 TYLER   MCSWAIN YAM SHELBY NC
04. 250 B 46 DYLAN   MERRIAM HON CORONA CA
04. 250 B 68 BLAKE   NEIHEISER YAM CROSBY TX
04. 250 B 87 JOSH   OSBY HON VALPARAISO IN
04. 250 B 57 AARON S PLESSINGER YAM HAMILTON OH
04. 250 B 85 JERRY L ROBIN HON HAMEL MN
04. 250 B 59 DARIAN   SANAYEI KAW MONROE WA
04. 250 B 62 JORDON B SMITH HON BELMONT NC
04. 250 B 40 MARVIN   STASER HON UNION CITY TN
04. 250 B 24 CARTER   STEPHENSON SUZ FARMINGTON MO
04. 250 B 70 KOTARO   TAKAHASHI KAW SAINT GEORGE UT
04. 250 B 21 BRYSON   TAYLOR KTM CHULUOTA FL
04. 250 B 14 SCHAE J THOMAS KTM KINGSLEY PA
04. 250 B 91 CURREN   THURMAN HON ALVIN TX
04. 250 B 73 KRYSTAN   TORRES YAM CAIRO GA
04. 250 B 64 KEITH M TUCKER YAM FUQUAY VARINA NC
04. 250 B 36 KENNETH   VENARCHICK HON CLAYTON DE
04. 250 B 34 BUDDY   WENTWORTH KAW MESA AZ
04. 250 B 56 JACOB J WEVER KAW TONICA  IL
04. 250 B 15 JACOB D WILLIAMSON YAM SWARTZ CREEK MI
04. 250 B 38 DUSTIN   WINTER KAW CLEARWATER KS
04. 250 B 78 SAM   WISE KTM ANOKA MN
04. 250 B 33 MARK   WORTH KAW QUEEN CREEK AZ
04. 250 B 77 WESTEN   WROZYNA HON NEWTONVILLE ON
250 B Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
04. 250 B 1 Kyle O. Breithart      
04. 250 B 2 Alex  Higley      
04. 250 B 3 Pedro  Bueno      
04. 250 B 4 Mark  Marincic      
04. 250 B 5 Daniel  Mathe      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
05. 250 C Limited 16 TJ   ALBRIGHT HON MOUNT MARION NY
05. 250 C Limited 45 WALKER   ANDREWS HON ANTELUP CA
05. 250 C Limited 44 EMERSON   ATKINS YAM CAIRO GA
05. 250 C Limited 56 BILLY   AUFFENBERG YAM KATY TX
05. 250 C Limited 34 GARRETT   BLACK KAW YULEE FL
05. 250 C Limited 24 TAUAN   BRENNER SUZ ANTIOCH CA
05. 250 C Limited 71 CODY C CARLOCK HON BUENA VISTA PA
05. 250 C Limited 30 JESSE   CHAPPELL KAW WALDORF MD
05. 250 C Limited 96 AUSTIN   COZADD KTM ATTALLA AL
05. 250 C Limited 64 STEPHEN   CULLENY SUZ NOKOMIS FL
05. 250 C Limited 41 RILEY   DOWD HON STANWOOD WA
05. 250 C Limited 97 WYATT   FONTENOT HON OPELOUSAS LA
05. 250 C Limited 83 BRYCE   FREEMAN HON ORANGE TX
05. 250 C Limited 12 JAKE A FUERST HON DRYDEN MI
05. 250 C Limited 42 TYLOR   GENTRY KAW ROCKVALE TN
05. 250 C Limited 51 NOLAN D GILBERT HON FAIRDALE KY
05. 250 C Limited 33 TREY   GREEN HON GAFFNEY SC
05. 250 C Limited 60 AUSTIN D GRIFFIS SUZ FORT WAYNE IN
05. 250 C Limited 26 CORBIN   HUNT HON GREENSBORO NC
05. 250 C Limited 74 CARTER   HUTCHERSON KAW LONDON ON
05. 250 C Limited 23 ZANE   JOHNSON YAM ETNA WY
05. 250 C Limited 92 ROBERT   KNUPP KAW DERRY PA
05. 250 C Limited 95 LOGAN   KUSTANBORTER KTM INDEPENDENCE KS
05. 250 C Limited 63 BRANDON   LANDIS KAW DAYTON OH
05. 250 C Limited 73 JOSE   MALDONADO HON DORAL FL
05. 250 C Limited 25 BRYCE   MAULDIN KTM WEBSTER FL
05. 250 C Limited 39 ALEX   MCPHERSON HON RAPID CITY SD
05. 250 C Limited 29 DEVEN   MICEK HON CHASE MI
05. 250 C Limited 11 RENTON   MINUTO HON AVALON CA
05. 250 C Limited 61 VINCENT   MURPHY YAM NEW HYDE PARK NY
05. 250 C Limited 94 JEREMY N MURPHY HON SOUTHGATE MI
05. 250 C Limited 27 CODY   NELSON KAW PUYALLUP WA
05. 250 C Limited 21 ADAM   NICKERSON KAW CHICO CA
05. 250 C Limited 32 LOGAN   PARKS YAM CORINTH MS
05. 250 C Limited 79 RYAN J PETERSON KAW EXCELSIOR SPRIN MO
05. 250 C Limited 31 JASON   RICHEY SUZ ROSE HILL KS
05. 250 C Limited 15 ROBBEY D RUFFNER KAW CLEARWATER FL
05. 250 C Limited 49 LUCIANO   SANTOS KTM KAMAS UT
05. 250 C Limited 67 ZACK W SPARKS KAW BROOKVILLE PA
05. 250 C Limited 75 TREVOR   STEWART YAM RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA
05. 250 C Limited 20 ETHAN   STOUT KTM VICTORIA TX
05. 250 C Limited 14 CHANCE J TRIGALET HON POTOMAC IL
250 C Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
05. 250 C Limited 1 Talllan  Smith      
05. 250 C Limited 2 Kyle M. Mercier      
05. 250 C Limited 3 Austin T. Knox      
05. 250 C Limited 4 Derek  Greathouse      
05. 250 C Limited 5 Brock  Miller      
05. 250 C Limited 6 Chase  Mccullers      
05. 250 C Limited 7 Ellis  Rempelos      
05. 250 C Limited 8 Kaleb W. Conquest      
05. 250 C Limited 9 William E. Fleishman      
05. 250 C Limited 10 Gordon  Waguespack      
05. 250 C Limited 11 Matthew  Dixon Jr      
05. 250 C Limited 12 Kyle J. Carlton      
05. 250 C Limited 13 Dylan  Sheen      
05. 250 C Limited 14 Michael M. Sweney      
05. 250 C Limited 15 Rylas  Uddberg      
05. 250 C Limited 16 Thomas  Flintop      
05. 250 C Limited 17 Matt  Ryan      
05. 250 C Limited 18 Ryan  Kaufman      
05. 250 C Limited 20 Andrew  Insull      
05. 250 C Limited 21 Gordon R. Keller Jr      
05. 250 C Limited 22 Allex  Kowalsky      
05. 250 C Limited 23 Nevin  Pujanes      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
06. 250 C 16 TJ   ALBRIGHT HON MOUNT MARION NY
06. 250 C 58 CODY   ARLET HON PITTSBURGH PA
06. 250 C 56 BILLY   AUFFENBERG YAM KATY TX
06. 250 C 34 GARRETT   BLACK KAW YULEE FL
06. 250 C 24 TAUAN   BRENNER SUZ ANTIOCH CA
06. 250 C 43 TYLER S BROWN HON COLDWATER MI
06. 250 C 61 CHRISTIAN   CASAL YAM MIAMI FL
06. 250 C 30 JESSE   CHAPPELL KAW WALDORF MD
06. 250 C 38 MASON   CLENDENEN SUZ OELWEIN IA
06. 250 C 64 STEPHEN   CULLENY SUZ NOKOMIS FL
06. 250 C 69 DONZI   DAMBROSA SUZ POINT PLEASANT NJ
06. 250 C 71 COLTEN J DORE HON ST MARTINVILLE LA
06. 250 C 97 WYATT   FONTENOT HON OPELOUSAS LA
06. 250 C 12 JAKE A FUERST HON DRYDEN MI
06. 250 C 76 ZACHARY   GEORGE YAM DONALDSON AR
06. 250 C 93 MICHAEL S HARTENSVELD YAM RINGWOOD NJ
06. 250 C 22 GUNNAR   HATZENBILER KAW CARMICHAEL CA
06. 250 C 67 CHANDLER   HIATT YAM KEARNY MO
06. 250 C 26 CORBIN   HUNT HON GREENSBORO NC
06. 250 C 23 ZANE   JOHNSON YAM ETNA WY
06. 250 C 42 GORDON R KELLER JR KAW MURRIETA CA
06. 250 C 95 LOGAN   KUSTANBORTER KTM INDEPENDENCE KS
06. 250 C 63 BRANDON   LANDIS KAW DAYTON OH
06. 250 C 73 JOSE   MALDONADO HON DORAL FL
06. 250 C 18 JAKE   MARTINEAU HON HESPERIA CA
06. 250 C 25 BRYCE   MAULDIN KTM WEBSTER FL
06. 250 C 50 CHASE   MCCULLERS KAW CONYERS GA
06. 250 C 36 KYLE A MCELRATH HON CANTON NC
06. 250 C 65 KAITLYN P MORROW YAM HOUSTON TX
06. 250 C 94 JEREMY N MURPHY HON SOUTHGATE MI
06. 250 C 96 ALEXANDER   NAGY KAW ALTUS OK
06. 250 C 21 ADAM   NICKERSON KAW CHICO CA
06. 250 C 32 LOGAN   PARKS YAM CORINTH MS
06. 250 C 98 NATHAN   PIPER YAM COVINGTON GA
06. 250 C 19 NEVIN   PUJANES HON AZUSA CA
06. 250 C 53 ELLIS   REMPELOS HON ESTACADA OR
06. 250 C 49 DIEGO   SAN ROMAN YAM CAIRO GA
06. 250 C 47 ALEXANDER R SCHOENHERR YAM CLAY MI
06. 250 C 74 ZACK W SCOTT HON GOODLETTSVILLE TN
06. 250 C 51 ALEX   TORRES KAW CAMAS WA
06. 250 C 14 CHANCE J TRIGALET HON POTOMAC IL
06. 250 C 35 CODY   WILSON KAW LAKE CORMORANT MS
250 C Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
06. 250 C 1 Gavin  Todora      
06. 250 C 2 Bailey  Croom      
06. 250 C 3 Rylas  Uddberg      
06.250 C 4 Jacob Kee      
06. 250 C 5 Andrew Insull      
06. 250 C 6 Carter  Hutcherson      
06. 250 C 7 Riley  Dowd      
06. 250 C 8 Bailey  Plouffe      
06. 250 C 9 Chris B. Williams      
06. 250 C 10 Ryan  Kaufman      
06. 250 C 11 Zack W. Sparks      
06. 250 C 12 Patrick  Jackson      
06. 250 C 13 Kyle M. Mercier      
06. 250 C 14 Thomas  Flintop      
06. 250 C 15 Devin  Micek      
06. 250 C 16 Derek  Valenzuela      
06. 250 C 17 Cody E. Vandusen      
06. 250 C 18 Matthew  Dixon Jr      
06. 250 C 19 Alex  Mcpherson      
06. 250 C 20 Vincent  Murphy      
06. 250 C 21 Brent T. Carson      
06. 250 C 22 Ethan  Stout      
06. 250 C 23 Ryan J. Peterson      
06. 250 C 24 Allex  Kowalsky      
06. 250 C 25 Gordon  Waguespack      
06. 250 C 26 Renton  Minuto      
06. 250 C 27 Matt  Ryan      
06. 250 C 28 Samantha  Mandelke      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
07. 450 A 37 DAKOTA   ALIX KTM JAY VT
07. 450 A 36 CHAZ W BRADEN HON MARION IA
07. 450 A 54 ANDREW   BRISTOL KAW CENTRAL SQUARE NY
07. 450 A 33 MATT   BURRIS KAW EVERGREEN CO
07. 450 A 32 CODY   CHISHOLM KAW SEMINOLE FL
07. 450 A 60 JEREMY   COOK SUZ ELIZABETHVILLE PA
07. 450 A 62 JORDAN   COTE YAM ATTLEBORO MA
07. 450 A 92 SEAN   CUNNINGHAM KAW KNOXVILLE TN
07. 450 A 20 JOSEPH   DRETZKA KAW GREENFIELD WI
07. 450 A 86 JORDAN S DURHAM HON OWENSBORO KY
07. 450 A 11 CONNER G ELLIOTT YAM TUMWATER WA
07. 450 A 24 TYLER W ENTICKNAP HON LOMPOC CA
07. 450 A 91 RODOLFO   FERNANDEZ YAM CROSBY TX
07. 450 A 38 NICK   FRATZ ORR HON OAKLAND MD
07. 450 A 79 TROY   GRAFFUNDER HON WHEATLAND CA
07. 450 A 48 WILFREDO   GUZMAN HON BROOKSVILLE FL
07. 450 A 26 MICHAEL S HALL HON MORGANTON NC
07. 450 A 23 BRENDAN   HARP SUZ GONZALES LA
07. 450 A 40 COLTON   KARL HON AUBURNDALE WI
07. 450 A 45 HAYDEN   MELLROSS HON CAIRO GA
07. 450 A 42 COLE   MEYER HON BELGRADE MT
07. 450 A 94 JAMES C MORRIS YAM TAYLOR TX
07. 450 A 44 BRENNAN S MYERS KAW WOOLSTOCK IA
07. 450 A 90 BEN  N NELKO KAW ALIQUIPPA PA
07. 450 A 59 COLT   NICHOLS KAW MUSKOGEE OK
07. 450 A 83 MARCUS   NILSEN HON WINTER GARDEN FL
07. 450 A 78 FRANKLIN   NOQUERAS JR SUZ CELESTE W055 GA
07. 450 A 51 JACE   OWEN HON MATTOON IL
07. 450 A 46 DAN R PETRIE HON SUNFIELD MI
07. 450 A 17 JESSE   PIERCE SUZ CLARKSBURG NJ
07. 450 A 34 LUKE   RENZLAND YAM HEWITT NJ
07. 450 A 80 COLE   ROBBINS KAW HUNTINGTON MD
07. 450 A 63 JAISAAC   SLOAN HON PHOENIX AZ
07. 450 A 47 JOSHUA A STRUEBIG HON CROWN POINT IN
07. 450 A 89 TRAVIS G THOMPSON YAM HOWELL MI
07. 450 A 56 COLTON   TICKLE YAM CARY NC
07. 450 A 25 KYLE   TIGERT HON VACAVILLE CA
07. 450 A 35 JOSH   VENTI HON HAMBURG NY
07. 450 A 41 DYLAN K WALKER YAM LANCASTER OH
07. 450 A 31 KEATON   WARD KTM BOZEMAN MT
07. 450 A 43 ALYAS   WARDIUS HON RIDGEFIELD WA
07. 450 A 75 NATHAN   WINEGAR KAW LYMAN SC
450 A Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
07. 450 A 1 Jeffrey  Fisher      
07. 450 A 2 Michael  Wesselman      
07. 450 A 3 Blake  Lilly      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
08. 450 B Limited 64 BRANDON   BLACKWELDER KAW PLEASANT GARDEN NC
08. 450 B Limited 26 JAKE   BLUM KAW Martinez CA
08. 450 B Limited 20 RYAN   BREECE KAW ATHOL ID
08. 450 B Limited 53 RYAN   BUEGHLY KAW GLENDALE AZ
08. 450 B Limited 92 JOSH   CAMARENA YAM PORTERVILLE CA
08. 450 B Limited 54 GARRETT   CHRISTOFFERSEN SUZ EUGENE OR
08. 450 B Limited 32 SALVATORE   COLANGELO HON POUGHQAUAG NY
08. 450 B Limited 19 AUSTIN   COX SUZ CRESSON TX
08. 450 B Limited 15 MATTHEW   CURIEL KAW GLENWOOD NJ
08. 450 B Limited 36 STEPHEN M CZARNOTA YAM WAKEFIELD MA
08. 450 B Limited 73 KRISTOPHER W DICKINSON HON CAIRO GA
08. 450 B Limited 25 OSCAR   ESPARIS SUZ VENEZUELA  
08. 450 B Limited 39 KYLE   FARREN KAW HUNTINGTOWN MD
08. 450 B Limited 41 NICHOLAS   FERRELL YAM TOWNSEND DE
08. 450 B Limited 21 JAMES   GARDINER SUZ LAS VEGAS NV
08. 450 B Limited 88 JOSH   HEINTZ KAW BADEN PA
08. 450 B Limited 96 AXELL   HODGES HON ENCINITAS CA
08. 450 B Limited 12 MARK V HUSHON JR HON DELTA PA
08. 450 B Limited 52 KODY   KUYKENDALL YAM FRANKLINVILLE NC
08. 450 B Limited 59 TALLON   LAFOUNTAINE HON BANNING CA
08. 450 B Limited 37 CHANDLER   LINDSAY SUZ MEBANE NC
08. 450 B Limited 86 NOAH L MARKEL KTM ROCKFORD MI
08. 450 B Limited 90 CONNER   MAXWELL KAW QUEEN CREEK AZ
08. 450 B Limited 65 CODY A MCCULLOCH YAM ATTICA MI
08. 450 B Limited 83 JAMES   MILSON KAW GRANBURY TX
08. 450 B Limited 28 AUSTIN   MORRISON HON STATESVILLE NC
08. 450 B Limited 14 ZACH S NAZZISE SUZ RIVERTON UT
08. 450 B Limited 57 AARON S PLESSINGER YAM HAMILTON OH
08. 450 B Limited 34 JOSH   PRIOR YAM HEBRON CT
08. 450 B Limited 70 SEAN   SATTANNO HON BRADENTON FL
08. 450 B Limited 60 TYLER   SIRLES HON GLEN ALLEN VA
08. 450 B Limited 13 MAX L SISCO KAW MURRIETA CA
08. 450 B Limited 45 TYLOR   SKODRAS HON SUSSEX WI
08. 450 B Limited 24 CARTER   STEPHENSON SUZ FARMINGTON MO
08. 450 B Limited 23 JOSEPH R TAIT YAM WILTON CT
08. 450 B Limited 51 ISAAC   TEASDALE KAW ROBBINSVILLE NC
08. 450 B Limited 91 CURREN   THURMAN HON ALVIN TX
08. 450 B Limited 84 JEFF   WALKER HON OTTAWA LAKE MI
08. 450 B Limited 95 JADEN   WEISENBERGER HON GLADEWATER TX
08. 450 B Limited 49 JARRED M WILLIAMS KAW SPRING ARBOR MI
08. 450 B Limited 38 DUSTIN   WINTER YAM CLEARWATER KS
08. 450 B Limited 29 KY   ZUNDEL HON RIGBY ID
450 B Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
08. 450 B Limited 1 Harrison  West      
08. 450 B Limited 2 Derrick A. Boyd      
08. 450 B Limited 3 Cody  Baker      
08. 450 B Limited 4 Brodie J. Keefe      
08. 450 B Limited 5 Marcus M. Winch Sr      
08. 450 B Limited 6 Clay  Burns      
08. 450 B Limited 7 Ted R. Treise      
08. 450 B Limited 8 John  Snow      
08. 450 B Limited 9 Jonah  Locks      
08. 450 B Limited 10 Alex  Patapis      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
09. 450 B 61 CODY   BAKER KTM AGUANGA CA
09. 450 B 63 RACE   BAKER KTM SCOTT CITY MO
09. 450 B 30 MICHAEL   BARNUM HON HAMPSTEAD NC
09. 450 B 43 ROBERT B BERCOSKY HON CLARKSVILLE PA
09. 450 B 47 ZACHARY   BISHOP-BURNETT KAW ARLINGTON TN
09. 450 B 64 BRANDON   BLACKWELDER KAW PLEASANT GARDEN NC
09. 450 B 80 DERRICK A BOYD YAM WILLOW HILL IL
09. 450 B 20 RYAN   BREECE KAW ATHOL ID
09. 450 B 82 MATTHEW J BURKEEN SUZ CARY NC
09. 450 B 78 TYLER   CHAVIS HON COLUMBIA SC
09. 450 B 54 GARRETT   CHRISTOFFERSEN SUZ EUGENE OR
09. 450 B 31 SHANE J COBB KTM CAIRO GA
09. 450 B 87 CHRIS   CORSI KAW FIRCREST WA
09. 450 B 15 MATTHEW   CURIEL KAW GLENWOOD NJ
09. 450 B 73 KRISTOPHER W DICKINSON HON CAIRO GA
09. 450 B 41 NICHOLAS   FERRELL YAM TOWNSEND DE
09. 450 B 21 JAMES   GARDINER SUZ LAS VEGAS NV
09. 450 B 74 MICHAEL   GIOVANNIELLO SUZ MANVILLE NJ
09. 450 B 35 ERIC A GRONDAHL HON MADBURY NH
09. 450 B 16 ALEX   HILDEBRAND HON WAPWALLOPEN PA
09. 450 B 32 IKUA   HUGHES YAM PORTERVILLE CA
09. 450 B 14 JARED A JACKSON HON ZEPHYRHILLS FL
09. 450 B 48 JOSHUA   LISTON HON MASONTOWN PA
09. 450 B 12 TYLER   MCSWAIN YAM SHELBY NC
09. 450 B 46 DYLAN   MERRIAM HON CORONA CA
09. 450 B 28 AUSTIN   MORRISON HON STATESVILLE OH
09. 450 B 52 ENRICO   NARBONESE SUZ CAIRO GA
09. 450 B 36 BLAKE E RIVARD SUZ ESSEXVILLE MI
09. 450 B 25 DYLAN   ROUSE HON VERONA KY
09. 450 B 40 MARVIN   STASER HON UNION CITY TN
09. 450 B 23 JOSEPH R TAIT KAW WILTON CT
09. 450 B 18 TREVOR   TATE HON GREENBRIER TN
09. 450 B 77 DAVID C VERTUCCI HON HAMBURG PA
09. 450 B 84 JEFF   WALKER HON OTTAWA LAKE MI
09. 450 B 95 JADEN   WEISENBERGER HON GLADEWATER TX
09. 450 B 66 HARRISON   WEST HON LEBANON TN
09. 450 B 49 JARRED M WILLIAMS KAW SPRING ARBOR MI
09. 450 B 68 CODY   WILLIAMS SUZ BARNEVELD WI
09. 450 B 56 ROBERT M WILSON HON VACAVILLE CA
09. 450 B 58 MARCUS M WINCH SR HON MANKATO MN
09. 450 B 59 JUDSON   WISDOM KAW LAWRENCEBURG TN
09. 450 B 76 MICHAEL   WRIGHT HON LOWELL AR
450 B Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
09. 450 B 1 Cole T. Ughetti      
09. 450 B 2 Ryan  Bueghly      
09. 450 B 3 Mark  Marincic      
09. 450 B 4 Tristan  Pickens      
09. 450 B 5 Jonah  Locks      
09. 450 B 6 Sydhar  Laroche      
09. 450 B 7 Samuel B. Peterson      
09. 450 B 8 Ky  Zundel      
09. 450 B 9 Brodie J. Keefe      
09. 450 B 10 Kyle  Farren      
09. 450 B 11 Michael  Del Fante      
09. 450 B 12 Axell  Hodges      
09. 450 B 13 Ted R. Treise      
09. 450 B 14 Conner  Maxwell      
09. 450 B 15 Logan E. Pollard      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
10. 450 C 44 EMERSON   ATKINS YAM CAIRO GA
10. 450 C 43 TYLER S BROWN HON COLDWATER MI
10. 450 C 28 CARL   BRUCHER HON CARBONDALE PA
10. 450 C 71 CODY C CARLOCK HON BUENA VISTA PA
10. 450 C 21 BRENT T CARSON KAW OXFORD MS
10. 450 C 91 ZACHARY T COCHRAN KTM CORYDON IN
10. 450 C 79 DYLAN   COEN HON GREENSBORO NC
10. 450 C 96 AUSTIN   COZADD KTM ATTALLA AL
10. 450 C 69 DONZI   DAMBROSA SUZ POINT PLEASANT NJ
10. 450 C 11 SHAWN   DANNA KAW DAVIDSONVILLE MD
10. 450 C 95 ROBERT   DUPUY YAM WALKE LA
10. 450 C 83 BRYCE   FREEMAN HON ORANGE TX
10. 450 C 42 TYLOR   GENTRY KAW ROCKVALE TN
10. 450 C 76 ZACHARY   GEORGE YAM DONALDSON AR
10. 450 C 33 TREY   GREEN HON GAFFNEY SC
10. 450 C 93 MICHAEL S HARTENSVELD YAM RINGWOOD NJ
10. 450 C 22 GUNNAR   HATZENBILER KAW CARMICHAEL CA
10. 450 C 25 CORBIN   HAYES KAW CITRUS HEIGHTS CA
10. 450 C 67 CHANDLER   HIATT YAM KEARNY MO
10. 450 C 20 JOSH   HILLIS HON ASHLAND OH
10. 450 C 38 RANDY   HURST JR YAM BROOKS KY
10. 450 C 92 ROBERT   KNUPP KAW DERRY PA
10. 450 C 14 CARSON   LEDFORD KAW CEDARTOWN GA
10. 450 C 50 CHASE   MCCULLERS KAW CONYERS GA
10. 450 C 36 KYLE A MCELRATH HON CANTON NC
10. 450 C 24 KYLE M MERCIER KAW CORONA CA
10. 450 C 26 BROCK   MILLER HON CLARKESVILLE GA
10. 450 C 27 CODY   NELSON KAW PUYALLUP WA
10. 450 C 98 NATHAN   PIPER YAM COVINGTON GA
10. 450 C 48 BAILEY   PLOUFFE HON ROUND ROCK TX
10. 450 C 31 JASON   RICHEY SUZ ROSE HILL KS
10. 450 C 89 JACOB   ROMERO HON EUGENE OR
10. 450 C 15 ROBBEY D RUFFNER KAW CLEARWATER FL
10. 450 C 58 MATT   RYAN KAW ROCKLIN CA
10. 450 C 49 LUCIANO   SANTOS KTM KAMAS UT
10. 450 C 47 ALEXANDER R SCHOENHERR YAM CLAY MI
10. 450 C 80 CARLOS   SIMON HON MASCOTTE FL
10. 450 C 41 MICHAEL M SWENEY KTM JOHNSTOWN CO
10. 450 C 94 DEREK   VALENZUELA YAM ATHOL ID
10. 450 C 97 JAMES M WEINERT SUZ PINE BUSH NY
10. 450 C 81 CHRIS B WILLIAMS SUZ ORTONVILLE MI
10. 450 C 35 CODY   WILSON KAW LAKE CORMORANT MS
450 C Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
10. 450 C 1 Logan  Parks      
10. 450 C 2 William E. Fleishman      
10. 450 C 3 Devin  Micek      
10. 450 C 4 James  Hebert      
10. 450 C 5 Colten J. Dore      
10. 450 C 6 Riley  Dowd      
10. 450 C 7 Alex  Torres      
10. 450 C 8 Ryan  Kaufman      
10. 450 C 9 Jacob  Kee      
10. 450 C 10 Andrew  Insull      
10. 450 C 11 Allex  Kowalsky      
10. 450 C 12 Cody  Arlet      
10. 450 C 13 Gavin  Todora      
10. 450 C 14 Darius  Glover      
10. 450 C 15 Andrew  Lewis      
10. 450 C 16 Gordon R. Keller Jr      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 39 DAVID   BLEW HON DAMASCUS OR
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 66 NATHAN J CARD YAM WALLING TN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 18 BRANDAN A CARSON SUZ PIONEER TN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 51 JOSH   CARTWRIGHT YAM BARTLETT TN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 84 SPENCER   CASEY YAM LAKE ELSINORE CA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 14 MALCOLM   CUPPLES SUZ HENDERSON TN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 36 STEPHEN M CZARNOTA YAM WAKEFIELD MA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 72 MICHAEL   DEL FANTE YAM ESCONDIDO CA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 28 KYLE S DURHAM YAM OWENSBORO KY
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 38 ADDISON   EMORY YAM OOLOGAH OK
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 16 BLAKE   GADZINSKI YAM WEST HARRISON IN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 32 BROC A GOURLEY KTM BOONVILLE IN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 41 BRANDON   GOURLEY YAM BROCHBURG ONTERIO IN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 43 JOEY C HALE YAM CARLETON MI
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 22 DEREK   JOHNSON KTM MERRITT ISLAND FL
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 90 LANDON   JONES KTM CORDELE GA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 11 PADEN   KING KTM BLUFF CITY TN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 93 MATT   KLEUSKENS SUZ MAYS LANDING NJ
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 31 ANDY   KOST YAM CALEDONIA WI
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 27 BLAKE J LEWIS YAM BURLINGTON NC
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 44 JONAH   LOCKS KAW DIXON CA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 78 PATRIC   LONGO KTM SAN ANSELMO CA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 67 MASON R MAAHS YAM ALTUS OK
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 86 NOAH L MARKEL KTM ROCKFORD MI
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 99 WILL A MCRACKEN YAM LAURINBURG NC
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 89 AUSTIN   MEYERS YAM TWENTYNINE PALM CA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 96 ALEXANDER   NAGY KAW ALTUS OK
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 12 HAYDEN R O KELLEY YAM MORELAND GA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 98 JUSTIN   PARMER YAM LAGRANGE GA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 37 TIMOTHY C PATTERSON KTM RAVENNA MI
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 97 SHELBY   PETERSON YAM FTWORTH TX
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 26 LOGAN E POLLARD YAM MARTIN TN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 34 JOSH   PRIOR YAM HEBRON CT
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 49 ZACHARY    PUTMAN HON HASTINGS NY
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 91 COLIN   RICHARDS KAW NEW WINDSOR MD
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 85 JERRY L ROBIN HON HAMEL MN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 52 CLINTON A SCHAFFER HON MEDINA OH
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 60 TYLER   SIRLES YAM GLEN ALLEN VA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 25 DEAN   SPANGLER SUZ CORONA CA
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 23 BLAKE E TAYLOR YAM WOODLAWN TN
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 73 BRENDAN   TEANO YAM BORING OR
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 71 JARED   THORNTON YAM TILLSONBURY OH
Two-Stroke B/C Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 1 Conner  Cunningham      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 2 Cole T. Ughetti      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 3 Zack  Masch      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 4 Camron  Farmer      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 5 Drake  Dunlap      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 6 Brad  Trieschman      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 7 Casey  Brennan      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 8 Austin C. Paulk      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 9 Austin C. Hertel      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 10 Henry  Miller      
11. Two-Stroke B/C (16+) 11 Justin  Maraugha      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
12. College B/C (16-24) 30 MICHAEL   BARNUM HON HAMPSTEAD NC
12. College B/C (16-24) 43 ROBERT B BERCOSKY HON CLARKSVILLE PA
12. College B/C (16-24) 96 TYLER J BETSCH SUZ NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ
12. College B/C (16-24) 26 JAKE   BLUM KAW Martinez CA
12. College B/C (16-24) 27 RYAN T BUCHANAN KAW MARIETTA OH
12. College B/C (16-24) 53 RYAN   BUEGHLY KAW GLENDALE AZ
12. College B/C (16-24) 92 JOSH   CAMARENA YAM PORTERVILLE CA
12. College B/C (16-24) 51 JOSH   CARTWRIGHT SUZ BARTLETT TN
12. College B/C (16-24) 24 TAYLOR P CIAMPICHINI HON INNISFIL ON
12. College B/C (16-24) 31 SHANE J COBB KTM CAIRO GA
12. College B/C (16-24) 57 CONNER   CUNNINGHAM HON HASTINGS MN
12. College B/C (16-24) 16 KYLE D DAWSON YAM RUTHER GLEN VA
12. College B/C (16-24) 28 KYLE S DURHAM HON OWENSBORO KY
12. College B/C (16-24) 15 OSCAR   ESPARIS SUZ VENEZUELA  
12. College B/C (16-24) 85 ALEX   HIGLEY YAM NEW FIELDS NH
12. College B/C (16-24) 32 IKUA   HUGHES YAM PORTERVILLE CA
12. College B/C (16-24) 48 JOSHUA   LISTON HON MASONTOWN PA
12. College B/C (16-24) 67 MASON R MAAHS YAM ALTUS OK
12. College B/C (16-24) 23 MARK   MARINCIC HON OGLESBY IL
12. College B/C (16-24) 72 ZACK   MASCH KAW ANDREWS TX
12. College B/C (16-24) 90 CONNER   MAXWELL KAW QUEEN CREEK AZ
12. College B/C (16-24) 65 CODY A MCCULLOCH YAM ATTICA MI
12. College B/C (16-24) 52 ENRICO   NARBONESE SUZ CAIRO GA
12. College B/C (16-24) 14 ZACH S NAZZISE SUZ RIVERTON UT
12. College B/C (16-24) 83 MARCUS   NIMS SUZ SACRAMENTO CA
12. College B/C (16-24) 17 ALEX   PATAPIS KAW LAKE WORTH FL
12. College B/C (16-24) 40 SAMUEL B PETERSON KAW NORTHFIELD MN
12. College B/C (16-24) 33 TRISTAN   PICKENS SUZ ADAMSVILLE TN
12. College B/C (16-24) 36 BLAKE E RIVARD SUZ ESSEXVILLE MI
12. College B/C (16-24) 25 DYLAN   ROUSE HON VERONA KY
12. College B/C (16-24) 70 SEAN   SATTANNO HON BRADENTON FL
12. College B/C (16-24) 13 MAX L SISCO KAW MURRIETA CA
12. College B/C (16-24) 74 LUKE C SMITH KTM GAFFNEY SC
12. College B/C (16-24) 18 TREVOR   TATE HON GREENBRIER TN
12. College B/C (16-24) 73 KRYSTAN   TORRES YAM CAIRO GA
12. College B/C (16-24) 75 JORDAN   WEBER KAW KENSINGTON OH
12. College B/C (16-24) 66 HARRISON   WEST HON LEBANON TN
12. College B/C (16-24) 68 CODY   WILLIAMS SUZ BARNEVELD WI
12. College B/C (16-24) 56 ROBERT M WILSON HON VACAVILLE CA
12. College B/C (16-24) 59 JUDSON   WISDOM KAW LAWRENCEBURG TN
12. College B/C (16-24) 29 JUSTIN T WOLF KAW FRANKLIN WI
12. College B/C (16-24) 76 MICHAEL   WRIGHT HON LOWELL AR
College B/C Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
12. College B/C (16-24) 1 Chris  Makuta      
12. College B/C (16-24) 2 Josh . Heintz      
12. College B/C (16-24) 3 Zach  Beverly      
12. College B/C (16-24) 4 Jaden  Weisenberger      
12. College B/C (16-24) 5 Derrick Boyd      
12. College B/C (16-24) 6 Sydhar  Laroche      
12. College B/C (16-24) 7 Spencer  Casey      
12. College B/C (16-24) 8 Austin  Meyers      
12. College B/C (16-24) 9 Brodie J. Keefe      
12. College B/C (16-24) 10 Cameron  Fasnacht      
12. College B/C (16-24) 11 Ky  Zundel      
12. College B/C (16-24) 12 Ted R. Treise      
12. College B/C (16-24) 13 Blake E. Taylor      
12. College B/C (16-24) 14 Michael  Del Fante      
12. College B/C (16-24) 15 Logan E. Pollard      
12. College B/C (16-24) 16 Benny M. Bloss      
12. College B/C (16-24) 17 Jared A. Jackson      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
13. Junior 25+ 38 JACK   BACON YAM BEALE AFIB CA
13. Junior 25+ 52 JARED   BERGLUND KTM GRESHAM OR
13. Junior 25+ 12 DANIEL   BOGDAN HON ESTELL MANOR NJ
13. Junior 25+ 73 JASON R BRUNK KAW NORMAN OK
13. Junior 25+ 33 MATT   BURRIS KAW EVERGREEN CO
13. Junior 25+ 88 IVO   CAMACHO HON FARMINGVILLE NY
13. Junior 25+ 24 CHARLES   CASTLOO HON LAKE ELSINORE CA
13. Junior 25+ 60 JEREMY   COOK SUZ ELIZABETHVILLE PA
13. Junior 25+ 30 CASEY   DAUGHERTY SUZ CENTRAL POINT OR
13. Junior 25+ 28 KENNY   DAY SUZ MECHANCSBILLE MD
13. Junior 25+ 32 DARIN   DOWNS YAM HOPKINSVILLE KY
13. Junior 25+ 58 JAMES M EVANS KAW ELIZABETH PA
13. Junior 25+ 15 TIMMY   FERRY KAW DADE CITY FL
13. Junior 25+ 34 RYAN   FETZER KAW BAILEY CO
13. Junior 25+ 94 RYAN   GRANTOM HON WILLIS TX
13. Junior 25+ 36 JUSTIN   KELLY HON EARLVILLE IL
13. Junior 25+ 11 TAKESHI   KOIKEDA HON SHERRILLS FORD NC
13. Junior 25+ 53 JOSH A LOBRETTO KAW GALESBURG MI
13. Junior 25+ 79 CHRIS R LUETH KTM ST CLAIR MI
13. Junior 25+ 77 BRUCE   MARADA KTM TEMECULA CA
13. Junior 25+ 95 BLAIR   MILLER KAW FISHERVILLE TN
13. Junior 25+ 37 BRAD M MODJEWSKI KAW CARTHAGE NC
13. Junior 25+ 35 GRANT   MORELAND HON STANTON MI
13. Junior 25+ 54 AL E MORRISON HON FENTON MI
13. Junior 25+ 19 JORDAN   OXLEY HON MILTON WV
13. Junior 25+ 27 TAYLOR M PAINTER HON BAILEY CO
13. Junior 25+ 46 DAN R PETRIE HON SUNFIELD MI
13. Junior 25+ 78 DREW   PETRIE KAW ALTA LOMA CA
13. Junior 25+ 23 JAMES M POVOLNY JR KTM JEFFERSONVILLE IN
13. Junior 25+ 67 ROBBIE   REYNARD YAM OKLAHOMA CITY OK
13. Junior 25+ 84 CRAIG   ROYSE KAW JUNCTION CITY KS
13. Junior 25+ 31 MICHEL   SANDOVAL YAM VENEZUELA  
13. Junior 25+ 45 KARL A SCOTT YAM AMERICUS GA
13. Junior 25+ 17 JONATHAN   SIX HON OTTAWA IL
13. Junior 25+ 14 MIKE   SLEETER KTM MURRIETA CA
13. Junior 25+ 83 SCOTTY   THOMASON HON GRAND BLANC MI
13. Junior 25+ 61 SCOTTY   TRIMBLE SUZ BURLESON TX
13. Junior 25+ 44 CHAD   WAGES HON FREDERICK MD
13. Junior 25+ 82 JAY V WELLER HON MONTGOMERY NY
13. Junior 25+ 16 RYAN   WHITE HON COMMERCE TWP MI
13. Junior 25+ 75 NATHAN   WINEGAR KAW LYMAN SC
13. Junior 25+ 76 JUSTIN M WINEGAR KAW GREER SC
Junior 25+ Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
13. Junior 25+ 1 Blake  Keeton      
13. Junior 25+ 2 Dan  Bloom      
13. Junior 25+ 3 Dustin  Jensen      
13. Junior 25+ 4 Richard  White      
13. Junior 25+ 5 Cody  Allison      
13. Junior 25+ 6 Phillip D. Myers      
13. Junior 25+ 7 Nick  Winegar      
13. Junior 25+ 8 Alexander J. Hunter      
13. Junior 25+ 9 Frank  Eckel      
13. Junior 25+ 10 Jeff G. Hershberger      
13. Junior 25+ 11 Chase  Guedry      
13. Junior 25+ 12 Robert L. Peck      
13. Junior 25+ 13 John  Snow      
13. Junior 25+ 14 Justin  Maraugha      
13. Junior 25+ 15 Ronnie L. Ford      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
14. Vet B/C 30+ 52 BRIAN S ANDERSON HON LINWOOD MI
14. Vet B/C 30+ 61 JEFFREY   ANDERSON YAM HILLSBORO OR
14. Vet B/C 30+ 38 JEREMY   APPEL SUZ WATERVILLE MN
14. Vet B/C 30+ 85 MICHAEL   BAKER KAW SCOTTSDALE AZ
14. Vet B/C 30+ 48 SCOTT L BARCLAY KAW GRAND LEDGE MI
14. Vet B/C 30+ 76 RALPH L BENTLEY SUZ PITTSBURGH PA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 11 AARON   BOND SUZ WILLIS VA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 28 MARK K   BRADLEY KAW MOUNT MORRIS MI
14. Vet B/C 30+ 41 NATHANIAL   BRENNAN YAM BOULDER CO
14. Vet B/C 30+ 75 CHRIS   BUCKMAN KTM GREENLAWN NY
14. Vet B/C 30+ 22 BRENAN   CLARK HON MARSHALL MN
14. Vet B/C 30+ 89 MATTHEW L COLBERT KAW MADISON MS
14. Vet B/C 30+ 21 PETER J COOK SUZ BAYVILLE NJ
14. Vet B/C 30+ 19 BRAD A COOKSEY KAW GROVES TX
14. Vet B/C 30+ 32 RANDY   DUVAL YAM SWISS HOME OR
14. Vet B/C 30+ 40 MONTANA   EDWARDS KTM NEW RICHMOND WI
14. Vet B/C 30+ 73 DON   EMLER KTM COMPTON CA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 39 ERIC   FLAGG HON HAMPTON BAYS NY
14. Vet B/C 30+ 98 DANIEL T FRISTOE KTM PEEBLES OH
14. Vet B/C 30+ 96 JEFF   GREENWOOD SUZ GOLD HILL OR
14. Vet B/C 30+ 53 NATHAN   HALE KAW DOVER TN
14. Vet B/C 30+ 47 JOSHUA   HARENS KAW ROCHESTER MN
14. Vet B/C 30+ 58 SHANE D HODGES KAW GALLATIN TN
14. Vet B/C 30+ 20 BENJAMIN SCOTT   HOFER HON FT WORTH TX
14. Vet B/C 30+ 12 RYAN A JONES HON PORTLAND OR
14. Vet B/C 30+ 14 SCOTT   KALNAS YAM PAULSBORO NJ
14. Vet B/C 30+ 99 SCOTT   LINDLEY HON SAN MARCOS CA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 29 RYAN T MARROCCO HON SULLIVAN MO
14. Vet B/C 30+ 88 JOHN   MC LEMORE HON MINDEN LA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 25 PHIL   MIKLO HON ARNOLDS PARK IA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 81 MIKE   MILLER HON Springfield OR
14. Vet B/C 30+ 16 MICHAEL D MITCHELL KAW UNION GROVE NC
14. Vet B/C 30+ 44 MIKE J MORRONE HON HOWELL MI
14. Vet B/C 30+ 54 CHAD F MURPHY KAW THOMASTON GA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 97 CHRISTOPHER L OPLIGER KTM FREDERICKSBURG OH
14. Vet B/C 30+ 34 ROBERT L PECK HON GANSEVOORT NY
14. Vet B/C 30+ 30 ABRAHAM S PORTER KAW KALAMAZOO MI
14. Vet B/C 30+ 57 CHRISTIAN   ROBINSON YAM GREENVILLE NC
14. Vet B/C 30+ 49 ERAN   SALZMANN SUZ SHEFFIELD IL
14. Vet B/C 30+ 24 RICHARD A SILVERS KAW DOYLESTOWN OH
14. Vet B/C 30+ 23 JOHN   WATKINS HON ACWORTH GA
14. Vet B/C 30+ 31 NICK   WINEGAR KAW LYMAN SC
Vet B/C 30+ Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
14. Vet B/C 30+ 1 Gar  Desormeau      
14. Vet B/C 30+ 2 Greg  Coda Ii      
14. Vet B/C 30+ 3 Thomas A. Wolf      
14. Vet B/C 30+ 4 Wesley  Turner      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
15. Vet 35+ 61 JEFFREY   ANDERSON YAM HILLSBORO OR
15. Vet 35+ 85 MICHAEL   BAKER KAW SCOTTSDALE AZ
15. Vet 35+ 73 DENNIS S BOURQUE HON PALM BAY FL
15. Vet 35+ 28 MARK K   BRADLEY KAW MOUNT MORRIS MI
15. Vet 35+ 87 ERIC   BREDEN KTM ALBUQUERQUE NM
15. Vet 35+ 84 BRIAN   CARROLL KAW VINELAND NJ
15. Vet 35+ 35 DENNIS   DOOLEY KAW MATTOON IL
15. Vet 35+ 27 FRANK   ECKEL YAM MORGANVILLE NJ
15. Vet 35+ 58 JAMES M EVANS KAW ELIZABETH PA
15. Vet 35+ 39 MICHAEL B FAULK KAW CONNERSVILLE IN
15. Vet 35+ 15 TIMMY   FERRY KAW DADE CITY FL
15. Vet 35+ 34 RYAN   FETZER KAW BAILEY CO
15. Vet 35+ 54 RONNIE L FORD SUZ DELTA MO
15. Vet 35+ 50 MATT D GRALL HON FORT DODGE IA
15. Vet 35+ 32 COREY D HOLMAN KAW WASHBURN IA
15. Vet 35+ 41 ERIC M HORCHER YAM PALATINE IL
15. Vet 35+ 16 KEITH   JOHNSON KAW CARVER MA
15. Vet 35+ 11 TAKESHI   KOIKEDA HON SHERRILLS FORD NC
15. Vet 35+ 69 KIRK   LEWIS HON HENDERSON NV
15. Vet 35+ 79 CHRIS R LUETH KTM ST CLAIR MI
15. Vet 35+ 37 GARY   LUSSIER SUZ PEABODY MA
15. Vet 35+ 33 BILL   MEDEK KTM LINDSTROM MN
15. Vet 35+ 26 PHILLIP D MYERS SUZ ALTAMONT TN
15. Vet 35+ 44 GREG   PAMART SUZ BIRDSBORO PA
15. Vet 35+ 71 JEFFREY   PAPE SUZ PARIS OH
15. Vet 35+ 18 JASON   PERRY KAW CORDOVA TN
15. Vet 35+ 52 JEFF   PLAWECKI SUZ HOLLY MI
15. Vet 35+ 30 ABRAHAM S PORTER KAW KALAMAZOO MI
15. Vet 35+ 23 JAMES M POVOLNY JR KTM JEFFERSONVILLE IN
15. Vet 35+ 12 MATT   PRESLAR KAW CLOUDCROFT NM
15. Vet 35+ 67 ROBBIE   REYNARD YAM OKLAHOMA CITY OK
15. Vet 35+ 57 CHRISTIAN   ROBINSON YAM GREENVILLE NC
15. Vet 35+ 93 RANDY   SALAMON HON BRUNSWICK OH
15. Vet 35+ 31 MICHEL   SANDOVAL YAM VENEZUELA  
15. Vet 35+ 45 KARL A SCOTT YAM AMERICUS GA
15. Vet 35+ 4 SCOTT   SHEAK KAW HUDSON NY
15. Vet 35+ 36 LANCE   SMAIL YAM KENT WA
15. Vet 35+ 51 DARRYL   SMITH HON WHITNEY POINT NY
15. Vet 35+ 19 MICHAEL   TREADWELL KAW TOLLAND CT
15. Vet 35+ 20 EDWARD L WALSTON KAW MACCLESFIELD NC
15. Vet 35+ 55 RYAN V WEATHERBY HON ALMA MI
15. Vet 35+ 46 MARK  B WILLIAMS HON POWHATAN VA
Vet 35+ Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
15. Vet 35+ 1 Mike J. Morrone      
15. Vet 35+ 2 Brian  Mc Cann      
15. Vet 35+ 3 Mike P. Duclos      
15. Vet 35+ 4 Rick  Mapes      
15. Vet 35+ 5 Patrick D. Hall      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
16. Senior 40+ 26 JON   AGIN KAW ZANESVILLE OH
16. Senior 40+ 21 ALLEN   ALFORD II SUZ DANVILLE VA
16. Senior 40+ 64 SCOTT   ALTAZIN KTM DENHAM SPRINGS LA
16. Senior 40+ 23 JAMES D BENNETT HON MARION IA
16. Senior 40+ 17 KREG   BIGELOW HON SWARTZ CREEK MI
16. Senior 40+ 76 DON   BISCEGLIA HON WEATHERFORD TX
16. Senior 40+ 78 DONALD   BONNICKSEN KAW WAVERLY MN
16. Senior 40+ 73 DENNIS S BOURQUE HON PALM BAY FL
16. Senior 40+ 14 JOHN   CAMELIO HON HOLBROOK MA
16. Senior 40+ 40 RODNEY   CARRIER KTM LEBANON JUNCTIO KY
16. Senior 40+ 84 BRIAN   CARROLL KAW VINELAND NJ
16. Senior 40+ 31 BARRY   CARSTEN SUZ BAYVILLE NJ
16. Senior 40+ 27 ROBBY   CLAUSS YAM ALBUQUERQUE NM
16. Senior 40+ 48 KEVIN   COZADD KTM ATTALLA AL
16. Senior 40+ 93 GAYLON   DICKSON KAW WEATHERLY PA
16. Senior 40+ 92 PEDRO R GONZALEZ SR KAW APEX NC
16. Senior 40+ 70 JOHN E GREWE KAW ROCKFORD MI
16. Senior 40+ 41 ERIC M HORCHER YAM PALATINE IL
16. Senior 40+ 16 KEITH   JOHNSON KAW CARVER MA
16. Senior 40+ 35 DAVID A JONES KAW CLEVELAND OH
16. Senior 40+ 96 JEFF   KELLOGG HON ASHLAND VA
16. Senior 40+ 53 JACK   LAMBERT YAM LEES SUMMIT MO
16. Senior 40+ 94 REID   LAW KAW MT CARROL IL
16. Senior 40+ 99 SCOTT   LINDLEY HON SAN MARCOS CA
16. Senior 40+ 82 EARL   MAY KAW TALLAHASSEE FL
16. Senior 40+ 34 JAMES   MC ILVAINE KAW MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ
16. Senior 40+ 88 JOHN   MC LEMORE HON MINDEN LA
16. Senior 40+ 33 BILL   MEDEK KTM LINDSTROM MN
16. Senior 40+ 45 DOUG   MILLER SUZ CLARKSTON WA
16. Senior 40+ 97 CHRISTOPHER L OPLIGER KTM FREDERICKSBURG OH
16. Senior 40+ 32 DANNY   PALADINO KAW MURRIETA CA
16. Senior 40+ 44 GREG   PAMART SUZ BIRDSBORO PA
16. Senior 40+ 71 JEFFREY   PAPE SUZ PARIS OH
16. Senior 40+ 13 TAMPAS   PARKER KTM OKMELGEE OK
16. Senior 40+ 12 MATT   PRESLAR KAW CLOUDCROFT NM
16. Senior 40+ 36 LANCE   SMAIL YAM KENT WA
16. Senior 40+ 51 DARRYL   SMITH HON WHITNEY POINT NY
16. Senior 40+ 19 MICHAEL   TREADWELL KAW TOLLAND CT
16. Senior 40+ 80 JAY A WAGNER KTM WARSAW IN
16. Senior 40+ 20 EDWARD L WALSTON KAW MACCLESFIELD NC
16. Senior 40+ 55 RYAN V WEATHERBY HON ALMA MI
16. Senior 40+ 98 TOM   WELCH YAM CHARLOTTE HALL MD
Senior 40+ Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
16. Senior 40+ 1 Richard A. Silvers      
16. Senior 40+ 2 Michael  Mathis      
16. Senior 40+ 3 Howard R. Jabaay      
16. Senior 40+ 4 Britt  Cawthon      
16. Senior 40+ 5 Mike P. Duclos      
16. Senior 40+ 6 Raymond A. Niebel      
16. Senior 40+ 7 Brad  Cunningham      
16. Senior 40+ 8 Rick  Mapes      
16. Senior 40+ 9 Mark A. Guy      
16. Senior 40+ 10 Warren  Tyson      
16. Senior 40+ 11 Michael  Carey      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
17-1. Senior 45+ 21 ALLEN   ALFORD II SUZ DANVILLE VA
17-1. Senior 45+ 72 ROBERT H BEHRENS YAM GENOA CITY WI
17-1. Senior 45+ 76 RALPH L BENTLEY SUZ PITTSBURGH PA
17-1. Senior 45+ 43 DANIEL   BREEDEN SUZ MITCHELLVILLE IA
17-1. Senior 45+ 40 RODNEY   CARRIER KTM LEBANON JUNCTIO KY
17-1. Senior 45+ 31 BARRY   CARSTEN SUZ BAYVILLE NJ
17-1. Senior 45+ 22 JOHN K CHOATE III YAM DALLAS NC
17-1. Senior 45+ 67 RAYFORD   COLLINS JR HON ALLEN TX
17-1. Senior 45+ 93 GAYLON   DICKSON KAW WEATHERLY PA
17-1. Senior 45+ 54 CHAD   FELICIO HON ORANGEVALE CA
17-1. Senior 45+ 38 TIM   FILIPPI KAW ROCK FALLS IL
17-1. Senior 45+ 98 DANIEL T FRISTOE HON PEEBLES OH
17-1. Senior 45+ 92 PEDRO R GONZALEZ SR KAW APEX NC
17-1. Senior 45+ 70 JOHN E GREWE KAW ROCKFORD MI
17-1. Senior 45+ 23 DARRIN   HOETT YAM CASTAIC CA
17-1. Senior 45+ 26 HOWARD R JABAAY KAW CRETE IL
17-1. Senior 45+ 59 PAUL   JAMISON YAM SILVERTHORNE CO
17-1. Senior 45+ 96 JEFF   KELLOGG HON ASHLAND VA
17-1. Senior 45+ 53 JACK   LAMBERT YAM LEES SUMMIT MO
17-1. Senior 45+ 37 GARY   LUSSIER SUZ PEABODY MA
17-1. Senior 45+ 90 AL   MATARAZZO HON SORRENTO FL
17-1. Senior 45+ 82 EARL   MAY KAW TALLAHASSEE FL
17-1. Senior 45+ 34 JAMES   MC ILVAINE KAW MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ
17-1. Senior 45+ 25 PHIL   MIKLO HON ARNOLDS PARK IA
17-1. Senior 45+ 45 DOUG   MILLER SUZ CLARKSTON WA
17-1. Senior 45+ 81 MIKE   MILLER HON Springfield OR
17-1. Senior 45+ 80 JOHN  A MORRISSEY KAW CHESAPEAKE VA
17-1. Senior 45+ 13 TAMPAS   PARKER KTM OKMELGEE OK
17-1. Senior 45+ 27 GIOVANNI   SPINALI SUZ EL CAJON CA
17-1. Senior 45+ 24 JERRY   WILLIAMS KTM ROBBINSVILLE NC
Senior 45+ Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
17-1. Senior 45+ 1 Harvey  Sorenson      
17-1. Senior 45+ 2 Marty  Putman      
17-1. Senior 45+ 3 Patrick  Riley      
17-1. Senior 45+ 4 Barney A. Barnett      
17-1. Senior 45+ 5 Gary D. Bruce      
17-1. Senior 45+ 6 Bob M. Fauteux      
17-1. Senior 45+ 7 Max  Searan      
17-1. Senior 45+ 8 David A. Jones      
17-1. Senior 45+ 9 Rich  Jarvis      
17-1. Senior 45+ 10 Brad  Cunningham      
17-1. Senior 45+ 11 Jerry H. Ray      
17-1. Senior 45+ 12 Jeff B. Elkins      
17-1. Senior 45+ 13 Jeffrey  Williams      
17-1. Senior 45+ 14 Jeff  Christopher      
17-1. Senior 45+ 15 Britt  Cawthon      
17-1. Senior 45+ 16 Warren  Tyson      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
17-2. Masters 50+ 11 JIM   BATEY MD SUZ RIVES TN
17-2. Masters 50+ 17 KREG   BIGELOW HON SWARTZ CREEK MI
17-2. Masters 50+ 78 DONALD   BONNICKSEN KAW WAVERLY MN
17-2. Masters 50+ 46 JEFFREY L CALLIHAN YAM FREDERICKSBURG VA
17-2. Masters 50+ 14 JOHN   CAMELIO HON HOLBROOK MA
17-2. Masters 50+ 29 MICHAEL    CAREY YAM WORTH IL
17-2. Masters 50+ 77 MARK S COOK YAM JACKSON MI
17-2. Masters 50+ 28 BOB M FAUTEUX HON MECHANICSVILLE VA
17-2. Masters 50+ 91 JOHN   FITZ YAM FARMINGTON NM
17-2. Masters 50+ 83 KEVIN   FOLEY YAM ORANGE CA
17-2. Masters 50+ 19 MARK A GUY YAM BOWLING GREEN KY
17-2. Masters 50+ 18 LES   HAMLIN SUZ YUKON OK
17-2. Masters 50+ 42 DAVID S HAND YAM MANTUA OH
17-2. Masters 50+ 49 WILLIAM P HANDLEY KAW GAINESVILLE GA
17-2. Masters 50+ 44 RON   HEPPNER HON HASTINGS MN
17-2. Masters 50+ 18 RORY   HUNTOON HON DICKENS IA
17-2. Masters 50+ 88 GARY   JONES HON HELENDALE CA
17-2. Masters 50+ 69 KIRK   LEWIS HON HENDERSON NV
17-2. Masters 50+ 52 KEITH   MARAUGHA YAM PITTSBURGH PA
17-2. Masters 50+ 56 STUART   MC AVOY HON MANDEVILLE LA
17-2. Masters 50+ 20 JAMES   MCGEE HON ALLENTOWN PA
17-2. Masters 50+ 62 KEVIN   MESIAH KAW HERNDON VA
17-2. Masters 50+ 97 GREG   NICHOLSON HON GROVES TX
17-2. Masters 50+ 41 RAYMOND A NIEBEL KAW PITTSBURGH PA
17-2. Masters 50+ 3 PHILLIP   OVELAND KAW KAMUELA HI
17-2. Masters 50+ 66 MICHAEL   PRICE YAM HOLLY MI
17-2. Masters 50+ 32 DEAN   SARVER HON GREENSBORO NC
17-2. Masters 50+ 35 HARVEY   SORENSON HON PALM BAY FL
17-2. Masters 50+ 73 MATT   TALLON KAW RED ROCK TX
17-2. Masters 50+ 36 FRANK   TUSSEL YAM SCOTCH PLAINS NJ
17-2. Masters 50+ 84 GREG J VOELL YAM LEESBURG VA
Masters 50+ Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
17-2. Masters 50+ Raymond Phillips        
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 52 BOSTON   ALLISON COB WAXAHACHIE TX
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 85 MICHAEL L BAKER YAM SCOTTSDALE AZ
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 23 DAXTON   BENNICK KTM MORGANTON NC
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 58 BRAXTON   BLACK KTM CLEVELAND GA
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 26 JACK T BROWN KTM LEXINGTON VA
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 11 TALIN   EVANS KTM GLEN BURNIE MD
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 84 BRODY   FARRIS KTM HASLET TX
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 50 COLE C FORBES KTM RICHMOND VA
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 90 MOON   GERRITS KTM CRYSTAL RIVER FL
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limied 64 DOMINICK   GOATLEY KTM LOUISVILLE KY
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 88 KEEGAN   HARDY HON KINGMAN AZ
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 28 JEREMY E HARRISON KTM MONROE GA
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 62 LANDON   HARVIN KTM BRASELTON GA
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 77 KAYDEN   HENDERSON KTM CULLMAN AL
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 94 NATHANAIL   JACKSON KTM ARMAGH PA
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 24 LEVI   LEATHERMAN COB TELFORD PA
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 45 PAXTON D LIPINSKI KTM WHITE HOUSE OH
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 57 CHASE   MATOTT KTM PALATKA FL
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 27 RYDER   MCCARTY KTM PORT ORANGE FL
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 46 SAWYER L MCDANIEL KTM VALE NC
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 51 COLTON W PHIPPS KTM COOKEVILLE TN
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 17 JORDAN   RENFRO KTM ORLANDO FL
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 13 ANTONIO N SANDALO KTM STAMFORD CT
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 70 TANNER   SCHLEGEL KTM SCANDIA MN
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 44 KAYDEN R SCHULTZ KTM PECATONICA IL
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 87 NICHOLAS M STEFANCIK KTM BARTLETT IL
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 33 BRILEE G STOTT KTM COLUMBUS NC
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 65 ERIC   VIDAL YAM FT WORTH TX
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 38 AUSTIN   WEINSZIEHR KTM AMANDA OH
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 98 BRAYDEN   WINSTEL KTM PICKERINGTON OH
51 (4-6) Special Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
18-1. 51 (4-6) Special Limited 1 Clifton  King      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 79 LUCAS J AMOS YAM LA FAYETTE GA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 86 LOGAN   BEST YAM BOURNE MA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 42 LEVI G BOLTON YAM SMYRNA GA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 14 RYAN A BOWIE YAM WELCOME MD
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 49 NICHOLAS   COATES YAM MEDORA IL
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 59 NOAH J COATES YAM MEDORA IL
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 18 AIDEN   ENLOE YAM ST CLAIR MO
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 37 AIDEN F EYLER YAM GLEN ALLEN VA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 25 MICHAEL   FAULK YAM CONNERSVILLE IN
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 43 CHAD   FIKSTAD YAM SAN JACINTO CA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 53 SABASTIEN   FRIESEN YAM MAGNOLIA TX
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 96 WYATT   GIBSON YAM ELKHART IA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 39 KALEB   HAJJ YAM FLORENCE MS
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 47 ALEX   HOLDER YAM FORT WAYNE IN
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 34 KANTYN L KIMMEL YAM VERGENNES IL
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 95 KYLER R KNAACK YAM INDEPENDENCE IA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 22 HAYDEN   LAVENDER YAM MILLEDGEVILLE GA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 56 JAIDYN   MENNING YAM KELSO WA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 32 MYLES   MONTY YAM VISTA CA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 54 CADEN   MURPHY YAM THOMASTON GA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 89 ELIJAH   ODOM YAM DAWSONVILLE GA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 15 THOR   POWELL YAM HALEIWA HI
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 35 HOLLAND   PURSER YAM CORDELE GA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 21 KYLER J RHOM YAM CHARLOTTE NC
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 78 KAIDEN   RICHARDS YAM MURPHYSBORO IL
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 73 LIMAY   RIVERA YAM DELTONA FL
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 36 AUSTIN   SCHAFER YAM HAMER SC
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 19 CONNOR A SHEIRER YAM NEW CASTLE PA
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 12 LOWNDES   WEEKS YAM CAMERON SC
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 16 PHILLIP D WILLIAMS YAM CECIL PA
51 (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 1 Luke  Baker      
18-2. 51 (4-6) Shaft Driv Lim 2 Reed  Harrison      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 33 NATHAN   ABBOTT OTH SIMI VALLEY CA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 73 JACE   ALLRED COB RIVERTON UT
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 92 JULIEN   BEAUMER COB LAKE HAVASU CIT AZ
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 72 GAVIN   BETTS COB CLIFTON PARK NY
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 96 BENJAMIN J BLAZEK COB MILWAUKEE WI
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 11 WYATT M BOBO COB VILLA RIDGE MO
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 25 JON JON   CARVER COB CATAULA GA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 10 JAMES   CLOUGH COB ELKO MN
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 60 CASEY   COCHRAN COB ARLINGTON TN
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 18 TYLER   COLE KTM AUBURNDALE FL
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 55 BRODY   COOK COB KANSAS CITY KS
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 14 RYDER   COOPER COB COLD SPRING HAR NY
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 24 OWEN   COVELL YAM PLYMOUTH MA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 38 HAIDEN   DEEGAN COB TEMECULA CA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 67 AIDAN   DICKENS COB SKIPPERS VA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 28 AIDEN J DION COB BROOKSVILLE FL
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 26 LANE D DOYLE COB BUSHNELL FL
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 41 NOAH   GORDON COB MARANA AZ
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 13 HOSS   HOLBROOK OTH ADEL GA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 89 WRYDER   HUFFMAN COB CLIFTON CO
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 12 MASON   JORDAN COB ANNISTON AL
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 61 ISAAC   JUERGENS COB MECHANICSVILLE MD
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 81 COLE G KISH COB NEWPORT MI
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 40 AUSTIN   LE CLERE COB PEARLAND TX
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 44 ZAYDEN   MASON COB HAZLETON IN
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 22 CADEN   MEYER COB AURORA NE
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 62 CHASE    MILLER COB SALEM VA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 19 KYLE   PALEOLOGOS COB AUBURN AL
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 34 LELAND   PATTERSON COB HARRIMAN TN
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 68 CHASE   RAY COB SANTA FE TX
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 23 NOLAN S RILEY COB GRAHAM NC
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 54 CODEE   SAMPLES COB MIDLOTHIAN TX
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 52 HUNTER J SAVAGE COB OGLESBY IL
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 66 JUDE C SMERLICK COB SUNBURY PA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 31 NOAH   SMITH COB HAMILTON OH
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 21 ENZO   TEMMERMAN COB VISALIA CA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 83 LANDEN   TOPOVSKI KTM WOOSTER OH
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 71 JORDAN   TORRES COB WATSONVILLE CA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 15 COLTON   TROUILLE COB LAKE PARK GA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 27 MASON   TUCKER COB YORK PA
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 16 ESTON   WARD COB WHITESTOWN IN
19. 51 (4-6) Limited 43 CHRISTOPHER   WILLIAMS COB PINEVILLE KY
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 26 JUSTIN   ALLEN COB MERRIMACK NH
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 35 COLLIN   ALLEN COB HASLET TX
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 37 FREDDY   AQUINO COB STOCKTON CA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 51 TREY   ATKINSON KTM DANVILLE VA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 57 GARRETT   BAKER COB SHELBY OH
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 11 BROCK   BENNETT COB BAKERSFIELD CA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 28 JORDAN   BIESE KTM APPLETON WI
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 17 TYLER   BLANKENSHIP COB BAKERFIELD CA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 34 ASPEN   BOOTHBY COB OCALA FL
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 22 CADEN   BRASWELL KTM LITTLE RIVER SC
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 52 SYRUS J BUTTS COB GOSHEN UT
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 46 JAYDEN   CLOUGH COB ELKO MN
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 74 TREVOR A COLIP COB NEW PALESTINE IN
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 2 REED   COOPER COB COLD SPRING HAR NY
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 99 RYDER T DIFRANCESCO COB BAKERSFIELD CA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 69 BRIAN   ESPINOZA COB POTTSTOWN PA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 75 EVAN D FERRY KTM LARGO FL
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 97 JAMES   GANN COB HUNTERSVILLE NC
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 88 HAMDEN   HUDSON COB DANVILLE VA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 77 MADDOX   JARVIS COB SANTAQUIN UT
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 65 CALLIN   KAUFFMAN COB WAYNESBORO PA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 43 BRAEDEN   KENAN KTM BROOKLET GA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 98 COLTON W KENDRICK KTM CRANDALL GA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 92 EWAN   KRISCH COB MENDOTA IL
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 31 BROCK   LASSITER COB ASBURY MO
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 54 TOMMY   LE CLERE IV COB PEARLAND TX
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 29 MATTHEW   LEBLANC KTM BREAUX BRIDGE LA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 72 MARIO   LOPEZ COB UNION IL
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 67 CARTER   MALCOLM KTM LITTLETON CO
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 15 MASON S NAECKER COB STEVENSVILLE MD
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 79 JETT   REYNOLDS COB Bakersfield CA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 42 ALEX   RILEY KTM WOODBURY MN
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 21 EVAN   SLOSSER COB WASHOUGAL WA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 12 KYLE   SMITH KTM RICHMOND HILL GA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 25 KAEDON   STEINERT KTM FAYETTEVILLE AR
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 19 NOAH   STEVENS COB DANBURY NC
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 32 GREGORY   STEWART III COB ELKHART IN
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 90 DAMION L WASENDORF KTM CONYERS GA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 24 JOHNNY   WEBER COB KENOSHA WI
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 89 THOMAS C WELCH COB CHARLOTTE HALL MD
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 58 HUNTER   YODER KTM MURRIETA CA
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 45 MITCHELL J ZAREMBA KTM AVON OH
51 (7-8) Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 1 Lane  Reynolds      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 2 Dominic  Grenga      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 3 Garyson C. Smith      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 4 Devin T. Eaton      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 5 Brandon  Nelson      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 6 Andrew L. Rodbell      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 7 Ragan  Cochran      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 8 Harrison B. Gibson      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 9 Rider J. Mattox      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 11 Cameron  Eason      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 12 Marisa  Menning      
20. 51 (7-8) Limited 13 Kaiden  Knaack      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 32 ANGELO   AGOSTINELLI KTM FOMBELL PA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 16 PRESTON   BARNGROVER KTM CAMDEN SC
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 11 BROCK   BENNETT COB BAKERSFIELD CA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 28 JORDAN   BIESE KTM APPLETON WI
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 22 CADEN   BRASWELL KTM LITTLE RIVER SC
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 23 CADE   BRITT COB HIGHLAND RANCH CO
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 55 JACKSON   CRAIG COB BROKEN ARROW OK
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 71 HUNTER   CROSS KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 51 CODY   FORTENBERRY KTM COLUMBIA MS
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 88 COLBY R GATLIN KTM LENOIR CITY TN
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 77 CARSON J GODLEY KTM LEXINGTON SC
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 24 ANDREW T HERTZLER KTM CORONA CA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 98 WADE   HUFFMAN KTM Clifton CO
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 72 DEACON   KOZEL KTM HARRISONBURG VA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 31 BROCK   LASSITER COB ASBURY MO
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 60 HUNTER   LAYTON COB CORNING NY
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 29 MATTHEW   LEBLANC KTM BREAUX BRIDGE LA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 41 WYATT   LIEBECK KTM NEW FRANKEN WI
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 40 GAGE    LINVILLE COB CORDELE GA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 20 JEREMY   MCKIE KTM BELOEIL QUEBEC CN
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 42 NATHAN   MERRICKS KTM DANVILLE VA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 69 CARDER   MILLER KTM SALEM VA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 35 PATRICK   MURPHY KTM CHINTON IA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 52 CROCKETT   MYERS KTM GREENVILLE GA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 86 TYCE   OLSEN KTM RIVERTON UT
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 68 KADEN R PARMLEY KTM LA PORTE IN
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 85 COREY A PASSIEU KTM MC DONALD PA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 93 THOMAS W PICKETT KTM DURHAM NC
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 37 CHASE E PRINCE KTM PETERSBURG TN
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 79 JETT   REYNOLDS COB Bakersfield CA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 95 CODY   RUSSELL KTM CLERMONT FL
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 48 DANIEL   SCOTT KTM DENVER NC
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 84 JEFFREY S SHEALY JR KTM BLASDELL NY
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 73 AYDEN   SHIVE KTM DADE CITY FL
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 21 EVAN   SLOSSER COB WASHOUGAL WA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 12 GAGE   STEBURG COB FORT DODGE IA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 25 RYAN   TALBOO KTM STREETSBORO OH
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 33 DYLAN G VARN KTM PLANT CITY FL
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 17 MAXIMUS   VOHLAND KTM GRANITE BAY CA
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 30 BRENNAN   WAGES KTM COLONA IL
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 78 JACK   WALKER KTM EVERGREEN CO
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 58 HUNTER   YODER KTM MURRIETA CA
65 (7-9) Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 1 Reed  Cooper      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 2 Tommy  Le Clere Iv      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 3 Sage  Lewis      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 4 James  Gann      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 5 Jack  Beeland      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 6 Evan D. Ferry      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 7 Andrew  Belk      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 8 Luke  Tricco      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 9 Lane  Allison      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 10 Chase  Barbieri      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 11 Dylan R. Duclos      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 12 Nicholas  Capps      
21. 65 (7-9) Limited 13 Garyson C. Smith      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 13 WILSON   AIRHEART KTM CONCORD NC
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 35 CHANDLER   BAKER KTM OKC OK
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 23 JOSHUA   BOAZ KTM EAGAN MN
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 41 SETH A BROWN KTM BROOKSVILLE FL
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 37 BRAYDEN   BRUCE KTM UPTON WY
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 11 BRYCE   CLARK KTM SAVANNAH GA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 83 IZAIH S CLARK KTM FORT DODGE IA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 44 JUSTIN   COKINOS KTM HANOVER MA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 19 DANNY   CONGDON KTM FOREST CITY PA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 49 CAMERON   DAVIS KTM APOLLO PA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 26 PARKER   EARL KTM HERRIMAN UT
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 67 JESSE R FLOCK KTM ADAIR OK
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 93 TY B GLASS KTM SOCIAL CIRCLE GA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 45 GAGE   GONGAS KTM BRADENTON FL
22. 65 (10-11) Limited   MARC   GONZALEZ KTM LAND O LAKES FL
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 34 DJ   GRITZMACHER KTM PEWAUKEE WI
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 81 JARED   GUMESON KTM OLYMPIA WA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 21 BRYCE   HANSEN KTM KAUKAUNA WI
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 20 COLE B HARKINS KTM LANSING MI
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 94 KIMBLE   JETT KTM NORWOOD LA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 51 JACE   KESSLER KTM EAGLE MI
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 80 PRESTON   KILROY KTM AFTON WY
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 40 SKYLER A LEAF KTM SUMNER IL
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 95 TY   MASTERPOOL KTM PARADISE TX
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 14 JAMES   MCELVAIN KTM HAVELOCK NC
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 15 MAX   MILLER KTM SPRINGFIELD OR
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 52 LARRY   REYES JR. KTM HOUSTON TX
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 31 JACK   ROGERS KTM BROOKEVILLE MD
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 12 JEREMY   RYAN KTM SANTA NELLO CA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 18 BRANTLEY   SCHNELL KTM DENVER NC
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 99 HARUKI   SEGAWA KTM BRENTWOOD CA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 47 JOE   SHIMODA KTM SUZUKA      JAPAN ME
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 70 DEVIN   SIMONSON KTM NORTH AUGUSTA SC
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 92 TREVOR   SPENCER KTM SPRING TX
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 28 NATHANAEL C THRASHER KTM LIVINGSTON TN
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 87 AIDEN   TIJERO KTM RIPON CA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 46 CHARLES   TOLLESON IV KTM CROSBY TX
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 27 JAKE   TRICCO KTM COLLINGWOOD ON
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 42 T J USELMAN KTM GODLEY TX
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 24 JOSHUA   VARIZE KTM PERRIS CA
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 17 HUNTER   WATTS KTM ELKHART IN
65 (10-11) Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 1 Joe  Cortigiano      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 2 Christopher M. Blackmer      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 3 Blake H. Fisher      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 4 Kinser J. Hudson      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 5 Cole  Dysinger      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 6 Sean  Haymaker      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 8 Jackson  Kinney      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 9 Degan  Palmer      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 10 Caden Payne      
22. 65 (10-11) Limited 11 Kaeden  Amerine      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
23. 65 (7-11) 13 WILSON   AIRHEART KTM CONCORD NC
23. 65 (7-11) 32 KAEDEN   AMERINE KTM GREAT BEND KS
23. 65 (7-11) 35 CHANDLER   BAKER KTM OKC OK
23. 65 (7-11) 73 CHRISTOPHER M BLACKMER KTM MUSKEGON MI
23. 65 (7-11) 41 SETH A BROWN KTM BROOKSVILLE FL
23. 65 (7-11) 37 BRAYDEN   BRUCE KTM UPTON WY
23. 65 (7-11) 22 BRADEN   CASTELLANETA KTM WATKINS GLEN NY
23. 65 (7-11) 11 BRYCE   CLARK KTM SAVANNAH GA
23. 65 (7-11) 44 JUSTIN   COKINOS KTM HANOVER MA
23. 65 (7-11) 19 DANNY   CONGDON KTM FOREST CITY PA
23. 65 (7-11) 71 HUNTER   CROSS KTM DISCOVERY BAY CA
23. 65 (7-11) 49 CAMERON   DAVIS KTM APOLLO PA
23. 65 (7-11) 65 BLAKE H FISHER KTM IMPERIAL PA
23. 65 (7-11) 67 JESSE R FLOCK KTM ADAIR OK
23. 65 (7-11) 88 COLBY R GATLIN KTM LENOIR CITY TN
23. 65 (7-11) 93 TY B GLASS KTM SOCIAL CIRCLE GA
23. 65 (7-11) 18 MARC   GONZALEZ KTM LAND O LAKES FL
23. 65 (7-11) 21 BRYCE   HANSEN KTM KAUKAUNA WI
23. 65 (7-11) 20 COLE B HARKINS KTM LANSING MI
23. 65 (7-11) 66 SEAN   HAYMAKER KTM LONDON KY
23. 65 (7-11) 16 KINSER J HUDSON KTM CHARLOTTE NC
23. 65 (7-11) 94 KIMBLE   JETT KTM NORWOOD LA
23. 65 (7-11) 51 JACE   KESSLER KTM EAGLE MI
23. 65 (7-11) 80 PRESTON   KILROY KTM AFTON WY
23. 65 (7-11) 40 GAGE   LINVILLE KTM CORDELE GA
23. 65 (7-11) 95 TY   MASTERPOOL KTM PARADISE TX
23. 65 (7-11) 14 JAMES   MCELVAIN YAM HAVELOCK NC
23. 65 (7-11) 15 MAX   MILLER KTM Springfield OR
23. 65 (7-11) 68 KADEN R PARMLEY KTM LA PORTE IN
23. 65 (7-11) 52 LARRY   REYES JR. KTM HOUSTON TX
23. 65 (7-11) 31 JACK   ROGERS KTM BROOKEVILLE MD
23. 65 (7-11) 12 JEREMY   RYAN KTM SANTA NELLO CA
23. 65 (7-11) 48 DANIEL   SCOTT KTM DENVER NC
23. 65 (7-11) 99 HARUKI   SEGAWA KTM BRENTWOOD CA
23. 65 (7-11) 47 JOE   SHIMODA KTM SUZUKA      JAPAN ME
23. 65 (7-11) 70 DEVIN   SIMONSON KTM NORTH AUGUSTA SC
23. 65 (7-11) 28 NATHANAEL C THRASHER KTM LIVINGSTON TN
23. 65 (7-11) 87 AIDEN   TIJERO KTM RIPON CA
23. 65 (7-11) 46 CHARLES   TOLLESON IV KTM CROSBY TX
23. 65 (7-11) 42 T J USELMAN KTM GODLEY TX
23. 65 (7-11) 24 JOSHUA   VARIZE KTM PERRIS CA
23. 65 (7-11) 17 MAXIMUS   VOHLAND KTM GRANITE BAY CA
65 (7-11) Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
23. 65 (7-11) 1 Jackson  Kinney      
23. 65 (7-11) 2 Cole  Dysinger      
23. 65 (7-11) 3 Hunter  Layton      
23. 65 (7-11) 4 Trevor  Spencer      
23. 65 (7-11) 5 Wade  Huffman      
23. 65 (7-11) 6 Patrick  Murphy      
23. 65 (7-11) 7 Hunter  Watts      
23. 65 (7-11) 8 Sage  Lewis      
23. 65 (7-11) 9 Jeremy  Mckie      
23. 65 (7-11) 10 Degan  Palmer      
23. 65 (7-11) 14 Caden Payne      
23. 65 (7-11) 15 Chase E. Prince      
23. 65 (7-11) 16 Robert  Lopez      
23. 65 (7-11) 17 Chase  Barbieri      
23. 65 (7-11) 18 Dylan R. Duclos      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 99 HAYDEN W AIRHEART KAW CONCORD NC
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 44 TANNER   AMARILLAS KTM GILBERT AZ
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 79 DUSTIN   BARNES KAW LAGUNA NIGUEL CA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 23 JOSHUA   BOAZ KTM EAGAN MN
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 91 BRIAN   BORGHESANI SUZ PLYMOUTH MA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 63 PIERCE   BROWN YAM SANDY UT
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 46 JAZZMYN   CANFIELD YAM DELTONA FL
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 48 BRYTON   CARROLL KAW VINELAND NJ
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 84 RUSH   CHAPMAN SUZ CONCORD NC
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 71 AUSTIN J DANIELS KAW READING PA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 18 GRANTT   DOOLITTLE KTM NEWBERRY SC
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 42 COLE   DYSINGER KAW SOMERSET KY
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 57 KEATON   EASON SUZ HINESVILLE GA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 97 GAGE   FISHER SUZ ALTON IA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 34 JARRETT   FRYE SUZ MECHANICSVILLE MD
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 52 JONAH   GEISTLER YAM NEWARK IL
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 11 GRANT   HARLAN KTM ROANOKE TX
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 47 LEVI   KITCHEN YAM WASHOUGAL WA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 85 KAEDEN   KNIFFING KAW ESCONDIDO CA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 98 LANCE   KOBUSCH KAW NEW FLORENCE MO
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 32 KYLE R LUCAS KAW ALABASTER AL
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 82 GARRETT   MARCHBANKS KAW COALVILLE UT
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 4 PARKER   MASHBURN KTM STEPHENVILLE TX
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 70 COLE   MILLER SUZ CARTHAGE TN
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 22 CARSON   MUMFORD KAW SIMI VALLEY CA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 77 PALMER   NEELY KTM COVINGTON LA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 12 LUKE C NEESE KAW JAMESTOWN NC
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 59 AUSTIN   PAINTER KTM RAPID CITY SD
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 43 CULLIN   PARK YAM CLERMONT FL
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 66 ELLIOTT   QUEEN KTM ALLENDALE SC
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 78 CLAY J QUICK KTM BURLESON TX
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 25 STILEZ   ROBERTSON KAW BAKERSFIELD CA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 21 KRUZ M SAMPSON KTM LEBANON TN
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 94 HUNTER   SANTO KTM SALEM NH
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 50 KYLE   SAVVAS YAM MULLICA HILL NJ
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 61 W GAVIN   SHADLE SUZ GALLIPOLIS OH
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 30 MATTHEW   SIGLER KAW BISHOP CA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 49 DEVON L STODART YAM SPRING HILL FL
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 35 JALEK   SWOLL KTM BELLEVIEW FL
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 27 JAKE   TRICCO YAM COLLINGWOOD ON
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 15 JACKSON D TURPIN YAM Locust Grove GA
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 72 BRANDON   WOLFE KAW ELIZABETHTOWN PA
85 (9-11) Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 1 Cody  Charboneau      
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 2 Tayler  Grall      
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 3 Joshua  Duerksen      
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 4 Chadwick Johnson      
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 5 Henry  Pendleton      
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 6 Degan  Palmer      
24. 85 (9-11) Limited 7 Cole B. Harkins      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
25. 85 (9-11) 99 HAYDEN W AIRHEART KAW CONCORD NC
25. 85 (9-11) 44 TANNER   AMARILLAS KTM GILBERT AZ
25. 85 (9-11) 17 TYLER R ARCHAMBAULT YAM MANCELONA MI
25. 85 (9-11) 91 BRIAN   BORGHESANI SUZ PLYMOUTH MA
25. 85 (9-11) 63 PIERCE   BROWN YAM SANDY UT
25. 85 (9-11) 48 BRYTON   CARROLL KAW VINELAND NJ
25. 85 (9-11) 84 RUSH   CHAPMAN SUZ CONCORD NC
25. 85 (9-11) 45 CODY   CHARBONEAU YAM TENINO WA
25. 85 (9-11) 83 IZAIH S CLARK KAW FORT DODGE IA
25. 85 (9-11) 73 JOE   CORTIGIANO KTM WALCOTT CT
25. 85 (9-11) 71 AUSTIN J DANIELS KAW READING PA
25. 85 (9-11) 57 JOSHUA   DUERKSEN YAM WAINWRIGHT AB
25. 85 (9-11) 97 GAGE   FISHER SUZ ALTON IA
25. 85 (9-11) 34 JARRETT   FRYE SUZ MECHANICSVILLE MD
25. 85 (9-11) 50 TAYLER   GRALL KAW FORT DODGE IA
25. 85 (9-11) 19 ZANE   GRAZIANO KTM GLENDALE KY
25. 85 (9-11) 28 COLBY   HALPAIN KAW LUBBOCK TX
25. 85 (9-11) 11 GRANT   HARLAN KTM ROANOKE TX
25. 85 (9-11) 32 JORDAN   JARVIS YAM CLAYTON NC
25. 85 (9-11) 47 LEVI   KITCHEN YAM WASHOUGAL WA
25. 85 (9-11) 85 KAEDEN   KNIFFING KAW ESCONDIDO CA
25. 85 (9-11) 98 LANCE   KOBUSCH KAW NEW FLORENCE MO
25. 85 (9-11) 82 GARRETT   MARCHBANKS KAW COALVILLE UT
25. 85 (9-11) 4 PARKER   MASHBURN KTM STEPHENVILLE TX
25. 85 (9-11) 70 COLE   MILLER SUZ CARTHAGE TN
25. 85 (9-11) 22 CARSON   MUMFORD KAW SIMI VALLEY CA
25. 85 (9-11) 77 PALMER   NEELY KTM COVINGTON LA
25. 85 (9-11) 12 LUKE C NEESE KAW JAMESTOWN NC
25. 85 (9-11) 59 AUSTIN   PAINTER KTM RAPID CITY SD
25. 85 (9-11) 43 CULLIN   PARK YAM CLERMONT FL
25. 85 (9-11) 20 HENRY   PENDLETON SUZ ANNAPOLIS MD
25. 85 (9-11) 66 ELLIOTT   QUEEN KTM ALLENDALE SC
25. 85 (9-11) 78 CLAY J QUICK KTM BURLESON TX
25. 85 (9-11) 25 STILEZ   ROBERTSON KAW BAKERSFIELD CA
25. 85 (9-11) 21 KRUZ M SAMPSON KTM LEBANON TN
25. 85 (9-11) 94 HUNTER   SANTO KTM SALEM NH
25. 85 (9-11) 18 BRANTLEY   SCHNELL KTM DENVER NC
25. 85 (9-11) 30 MATTHEW   SIGLER KAW BISHOP CA
25. 85 (9-11) 49 DEVON L STODART YAM SPRING HILL FL
25. 85 (9-11) 35 JALEK   SWOLL KTM BELLEVIEW FL
25. 85 (9-11) 15 JACKSON D TURPIN YAM Locust Grove GA
25. 85 (9-11) 72 BRANDON   WOLFE KAW ELIZABETHTOWN PA
85 (9-11) Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
25. 85 (9-11) 1 Jonah  Geistler      
25. 85 (9-11) 2 Chadwick Johnson      
25. 85 (9-11) 3 Keaton  Eason      
25. 85 (9-11) 4 Kyle R. Lucas      
25. 85 (9-11) 5 Dustin  Barnes      
25. 85 (9-11) 6 Grantt  Doolittle      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 50 BENJAMIN P ADAMSON YAM BYRON MN
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 27 CADE   AUTENRIETH SUZ HEMET CA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 32 JORDAN   BAILEY KTM ORLANDO FL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 91 CARSON   BROWN KTM RAVENSDALE WA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 17 CAMERON   CANNON KTM ANDERSON SC
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 37 SEAN M CANTRELL KAW NEWBURY PARK CA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 96 CALEB   CARTER KTM LEICESTER NC
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 53 DAR   COMFORT KTM ST JOSEPH MI
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 35 JOEY M CROWN HON METAMORA MI
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 76 CAMERON C DOWELL HON DOWELL MD
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 26 CODY   EATON KTM HOUSTON TX
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 12 COLTON   EIGENMANN KTM TITUSVILLE FL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 62 MITCHELL   FALK KTM CARLSBAD CA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 30 CHASE   FASNACHT HON PT ST LUCIE FL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 66 CHRISTOPHER   FORTIER KTM JACKSONVILLE FL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 19 CARTER    GORDON HON MATTOON IL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 33 BRETT M GOURLEY KTM BOONVILLE IN
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 28 MATTHEW J GROSS SUZ CLIO MI
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 52 EZRA L HASTINGS KTM AURORA IN
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 93 KOBE M HEFFNER KTM CUMMING GA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 11 GABRIEL   JAIRALA SUZ SAN ANTONIO TX
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 71 MASON E KERSHAW KAW GLEN CARBON IL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 73 TRISTAN L LEWIS HON LOCUST GROVE GA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 16 ENZO   LOPES KTM HIALEAH FL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 42 VINCENT   LUHOVEY JR HON GREENSBURG PA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 87 MAXWELL F MARKOLF HON FORT MILL SC
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 31 COLE   MATTISON KTM INMAN SC
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 18 AUSTIN   MCKEE KAW GROVER NC
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 54 ALEC   MELLICK HON AUBREY TX
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 25 DAVID   MILANA HON SYOSSET NY
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 45 CAMRON   MITCHELL KTM DALLAS GA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 46 KEVIN J MORANZ KAW TOPEKA KS
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 15 CIARAN   NARAN KTM HUNTINGTON BEAC CA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 44 BROCK  R PAPR KTM MCMURRAY PA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 39 JAYCE   PENNINGTON KTM WALNUT HILL IL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 94 LUKE   PURTHER KTM OAK HILLS CA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 38 DAWSON J RYKER SUZ OLNEY IL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 51 CHASE   SEXTON YAM LAMOVILLE IL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 34 TANNER   STACK KAW OAK GROVE MO
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 14 ROBBIE   WAGEMAN YAM NEWHALL CA
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 92 ANTHONY   WALLACE YAM WEST CHICAGO IL
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 84 TANNER   WARD YAM BRIGHT ON
Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 1 Tommy  Rios      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 2 Justin R. Rodbell      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 3 William  Klee      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 4 Gabe  Gutierres      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 5 Cory  Carsten      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 6 Tyson  Johnson      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 7 Dawson  Driscoll      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 8 Spencer J. Winter      
26. Mini Sr. (12-14) Limited 9 Wyatt  Lyonsmith      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 50 BENJAMIN P ADAMSON YAM BYRON MN
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 32 JORDAN   BAILEY KTM ORLANDO FL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 91 CARSON   BROWN KTM RAVENSDALE WA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 46 MARCO   CANNELLA YAM CANADA ON
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 17 CAMERON   CANNON KTM ANDERSON SC
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 37 SEAN M CANTRELL KAW NEWBURY PARK CA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 96 CALEB   CARTER KTM LEICESTER NC
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 98 EUGENE   CHRISTIAN III KTM OXFORD NC
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 53 DAR   COMFORT KTM ST JOSEPH MI
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 35 JOEY M CROWN HON METAMORA MI
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 26 CODY   EATON KTM HOUSTON TX
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 12 COLTON   EIGENMANN KTM TITUSVILLE FL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 62 MITCHELL   FALK KTM CARLSBAD CA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 66 CHRISTOPHER   FORTIER KTM JACKSONVILLE FL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 33 BRETT M GOURLEY KTM BOONVILLE IN
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 28 MATTHEW J GROSS SUZ CLIO MI
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 49 GABE   GUTIERRES KTM STOW MA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 52 EZRA L HASTINGS KTM AURORA IN
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 30 MASON   HULSEY YAM CRYSTAL LAKE IL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 11 GABRIEL   JAIRALA SUZ SAN ANTONIO TX
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 71 MASON E KERSHAW KAW GLEN CARBON IL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 65 JEREMY   KOWALSKY KTM ELLINWOOD KS
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 73 TRISTAN L LEWIS HON LOCUST GROVE GA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 16 ENZO   LOPES KTM HIALEAH FL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 42 VINCENT   LUHOVEY JR HON GREENSBURG PA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 23 WYATT   LYONSMITH KTM BOISE ID
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 87 MAXWELL F MARKOLF HON FORT MILL SC
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 18 AUSTIN   MCKEE KAW GROVER NC
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 54 ALEC   MELLICK HON AUBREY TX
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 25 DAVID   MILANA HON SYOSSET NY
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 45 CAMRON   MITCHELL KTM DALLAS GA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14)  64  KEVIN  MORANZ KAW  TOPEKA  KS 
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 44 BROCK R PAPI KTM MC MURRAY PA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 39 JAYCE   PENNINGTON KTM WALNUT HILL IL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 24 TOMMY   RIOS SUZ TALLAHASSEE FL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 58 JUSTIN R RODBELL KTM PRINCE FREDERIC MD
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 38 DAWSON J RYKER SUZ OLNEY IL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 88 GAGE   SCHEHR HON SAN CLEMENTE CA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 51 CHASE   SEXTON YAM LAMOVILLE IL
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 34 TANNER   STACK KAW OAK GROVE MO
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 14 ROBBIE   WAGEMAN YAM NEWHALL CA
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 86 HARUKI   YOKOYAMA KAW CAMARILLO CA
Mini Sr. (12-14) Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 1 Carter Gordon      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 2 Chase  Fasnacht      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 3 Dawson  Driscoll      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 4 Zane T. Merrett      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 5 Tanner  Ward      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 6 Mccoy  Brough      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 7 Miles  Mcdonald      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 8 Anthony  Wallace      
27. Mini Sr. (12-14) 9 Ciaran  Naran      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 23 RAMYLLER   ALVES SUZ COCONUT CREEK FL
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 17 JON   AMES YAM PAYSON AZ
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 27 CADE   AUTENRIETH SUZ HEMET CA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 24 JAMES   BARRY KTM WESTMINSTER MD
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 34 MCCOY   BROUGH KTM KAYSVILLE UT
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 13 MAX   BUSKEY KTM LEBANON NH
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 46 MARCO   CANNELLA YAM WATERDOWN ONTARIO ON
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 31 CORY   CARSTEN SUZ BAYVILLE NJ
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 57 MAURO A CAUTELA KTM PITTSBURGH PA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 19 JUSTIN   COOPER YAM COLD SPRING HAR NY
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 52 DARE   DEMARTILE SUZ LINCOLN CA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 33 DEREK   DRAKE KAW SAN LUIS OBISPO CA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 18 JACOB J ELKO HON NEWAYGO MI
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 21 AUSTIN   FORKNER KAW RICHARDS MO
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 14 CONNOR J GIARDINA KAW AMADO AZ
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 28 CARTER   HALPAIN KAW LUBBOCK TX
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 2 MITCHELL   HARRISON SUZ CAIRO GA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 12 ASHTON C HAYES SUZ ROCKFORD MI
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 93 KOBE M HEFFNER KTM CUMMING GA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 30 MASON   HULSEY YAM CRYSTAL LAKE IL
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 11 TYLER   KIRSCHNER SUZ COLUMBIA MD
28. Super Mini 1 40 WILLIAM   KLEE KTM TAMPA FL
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 65 JEREMY   KOWALSKY KTM ELLINWOOD KS
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 16 DAVID L LAMBETH JR HON ASHEBORO NC
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 26 CAMERON J MCKINNEY KAW WEST PITTSBURG PA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 29 ZANE T MERRETT KAW CROWLEY TX
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 3 TRISTAN   MILLER SUZ ALPINE CA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 42 MICHAEL H MOSIMAN SUZ SEBASTOPOL CA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 43 TYLER   PANTLEY SUZ BROOKSVILLE FL
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 75 JAKE T PINHANCOS SUZ ROCHESTER MA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 94 LUKE   PURTHER KTM OAK HILLS CA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 35 HUNTER J SAYLES YAM MERRILL WI
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 91 COTY   SCHOCK YAM DOVER DE
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 70 LOGAN   STOKES YAM GREER SC
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 20 KODY   STRICKLIN KAW CROWLEY TX
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 15 GREYE   TATE KAW BUFORD GA
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 58 KALEB   TAYLOR KAW HUDSON CO
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 62 HUNTER   TYSON SUZ HAVANA FL
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 41 JOHN T VANN KAW CENTER POINT AL
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 32 STEPHEN M VUCKSON HON SALEM IN
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 36 SKLYER   WHATLEY SUZ PHILADELPHIA MS
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 22 JOSHUA   WILSON SUZ SANTA ROSA CA
Super Mini 1 (12-15) (In order of Power Ranking)
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 1 Tommy  Rios      
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 2 Dawson  Driscoll      
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 3 Anthony  Wallace      
28. Super Mini 1 (12-15) 4 Michael  Hand      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 23 RAMYLLER   ALVES SUZ COCONUT CREEK FL
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 17 JON   AMES YAM PAYSON AZ
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 24 JAMES   BARRY KTM WESTMINSTER MD
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 13 MAX   BUSKEY KTM LEBANON NH
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 57 MAURO A CAUTELA KTM PITTSBURGH PA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 54 DJ O CHRISTIE HON FLAT ROCK MI
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 19 JUSTIN   COOPER YAM COLD SPRING HAR NY
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 52 DARE   DEMARTILE SUZ LINCOLN CA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 76 CAMERON C DOWELL HON DOWELL MD
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 33 DEREK   DRAKE KAW SAN LUIS OBISPO CA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 18 JACOB J ELKO HON NEWAYGO MI
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 67 CHASE   EVANS YAM GLENWOOD IA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 21 AUSTIN   FORKNER KAW RICHARDS MO
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 14 CONNOR J GIARDINA KAW AMADO AZ
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 51 CARTER   GORDON HON MATTOON IL
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 41 NATHAN   HALL KAW LEBANON JUNCTION KY
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 28 CARTER   HALPAIN KAW LUBBOCK TX
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 15 MICHAEL   HAND YAM MANTUA OH
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 2 MITCHELL   HARRISON SUZ CAIRO GA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 12 ASHTON C HAYES SUZ ROCKFORD MI
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 73 HAYDEN R HEFNER KTM TAYLORSVILLE NC
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 11 TYLER   KIRSCHNER SUZ COLUMBIA MD
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 27 WILLIAM   KLEE KTM TAMPA FL
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 16 DAVID L LAMBETH JR HON ASHEBORO NC
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 31 COLE   MATTISON KTM INMAN SC
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 68 MILES   MCDONALD SUZ LONG BEACH CA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 26 CAMERON J MCKINNEY KAW WEST PITTSBURG PA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 3 TRISTAN   MILLER SUZ ALPINE CA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 42 MICHAEL H MOSIMAN SUZ SEBASTOPOL CA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 43 TYLER   PANTLEY SUZ BROOKSVILLE FL
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 75 JAKE T PINHANCOS SUZ ROCHESTER MA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 25 MASON   RICHARDS KAW NEW WINDSOR MD
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 35 HUNTER J SAYLES YAM MERRILL WI
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 88 GAGE   SCHEHR HON SAN CLEMENTE CA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 91 COTY   SCHOCK YAM DOVER DE
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 70 LOGAN   STOKES YAM GREER SC
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 20 KODY   STRICKLIN KAW CROWLEY TX
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16)   GREYE   TATE KAW BUFORD GA
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 58 KALEB   TAYLOR KAW HUDSON CO
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 62 HUNTER   TYSON SUZ HAVANA FL
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 84 TANNER   WARD YAM BRIGHT ON
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 22 JOSHUA   WILSON SUZ SANTA ROSA CA
Super Mini 2 (13-16) (In order of Power Ranking)
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 1 Bryson  Gardner      
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 2 Stephen M. Vuckson      
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 3 Eugene  Christian Iii      
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 4 Wyatt  Lyonsmith      
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 5 Mark V. Hushon Jr      
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 6 Cory  Carsten      
29. Super Mini 2 (13-16) 7 Drew  Phipps      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 55 JAREK   BALKOVIC YAM CAMP HILL PA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 72 COLE   BARBIERI YAM UKIAH CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 12 TAYLOR   BARNETT YAM HODGES SC
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 16 TRISTAN   CHARBONEAU YAM TENINO WA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 27 R J COOK KTM THOMPSONS STATI TN
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 36 MIGUEL   CORREIA YAM SHRUB OAK NY
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 79 TIMMY   CROSBY KTM CONFLUENCE PA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 18 PETER   DAVIS IV KTM CAIRO GA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 76 NICK   DECARLI SUZ PETALUMA CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 28 ALEXANDER   FRYE KTM HUNTINGTOWN MD
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 37 CARLEN   GARDNER YAM PASO ROBELS CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 41 BRANDON   GOURLEY YAM BROCHBURG ONTERIO IN
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 77 DYLAN   GREER KTM SUMMERFIELD FL
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 98 JOSHUA   GUFFEY KTM BAINBRIDGE GA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 47 BRANDON   HARTRANFT SUZ BRICK NJ
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 70 JOSIAH B HEMPEN YAM ARGYLE IA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 52 RYAN   HOOVER YAM ZIONSVILLE IN
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 38 RICHARD   JACKSON YAM HOLDENVILLE OK
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 31 ANDY   KOST YAM CALEDONIA WI
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 83 LORENZO   LOCURCIO YAM CAIRO GA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 17 FELIX   LOPEZ KTM CAIRO GA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 57 MATTHEW   MALAN YAM TEMECULA CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 48 BENNETT C MANTOOTH YAM DANVILLE VA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 46 CHASE   MARQUIER YAM NEWCASTLE OK
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 95 JAKE   MASTERPOOL YAM PARADISE TX
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 61 TOMMY   MAXEY YAM BLOOMINGDALE GA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 81 TUCKER R MAXWELL YAM CORDOVA TN
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 99 WILL A MCRACKEN YAM LAURINBURG NC
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 42 SCOTT   MESHEY KTM MT JOY PA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 29 JOSH   MOSIMAN SUZ SEBASTOPOL CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 97 SHELBY   PETERSON YAM FTWORTH TX
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 21 SAMUEL C REDMAN YAM CLARKSVILLE TN
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 15 CREWS   SMITH KTM LAWRENCEBURG TN
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 25 DEAN   SPANGLER SUZ CORONA CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 75 TREVOR   STEWART YAM RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 51 RYAN   SURRATT YAM CORONA CA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 19 BRADLEY K TAFT YAM NIXA MO
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 73 CHALLEN   TENNANT KTM WILLIS TX
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 14 NICK   TOMASUNAS YAM NEWAYGO MI
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 82 MATHEW   WEAKLEY YAM ATOKA TN
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 69 KYLER Z WEST YAM JACKSON GA
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 50 AUSTIN   WINSLOW YAM ST CLOUD FL
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 1 Todd W. Maksymiw, Jr      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 2 Parker J. Smith      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 3 Trentin  Herrington      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 4 Kyle  Tomlinson      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 5 Reed M. Koch      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 6 Joseph  Balkovic      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 7 Nathan  Hall      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 8 Connor  Rowe      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 9 Zachary  Putman      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 10 Nolan  Heppner      
30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C 11 Jordan  Camarata      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 55 JAREK   BALKOVIC HON CAMP HILL PA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 12 TAYLOR   BARNETT YAM HODGES SC
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 43 JOSH   BARTOSH HON CAIRO GA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 67 BENNY M BLOSS SUZ OAK GROVE MO
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 16 TRISTAN   CHARBONEAU YAM TENINO WA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 32 SALVATORE   COLANGELO HON POUGHQAUAG NY
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 31 ZACHARY   COMMANS KAW CAMARILLO CA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 79 TIMMY   CROSBY SUZ CONFLUENCE PA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 71 DEVIN D CULBRETH KAW MAYSVILLE NC
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 18 PETER   DAVIS IV KTM CAIRO GA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 27 BRADLEY M ESPER SUZ BUTLER PA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 28 ALEXANDER   FRYE KTM HUNTINGTOWN MD
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 52 NATHAN   HAAS HON GRAHAM WA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 47 BRANDON   HARTRANFT SUZ BRICK NJ
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 70 JOSIAH B HEMPEN YAM ARGYLE IA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 44 NOLAN   HEPPNER YAM HASTINGS MN
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 35 HUNTER   HILTON KAW YOUNGSVILLE LA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 96 AXELL   HODGES HON ENCINITAS CA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 53 JESSE   JANCO HON EL DORADO HILLS CA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 22 JARED M JENNINGS YAM CLAYTON NC
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 41 REED M KOCH HON WILLIS TX
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 59 TALLON   LAFOUNTAINE HON BANNING CA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 83 LORENZO   LOCURCIO SUZ CAIRO GA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 48 BENNETT C MANTOOTH SUZ DANVILLE VA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 42 WILL   MARKOLF HON FORT MILL SC
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 46 CHASE   MARQUIER HON NEWCASTLE OK
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 61 TOMMY   MAXEY KAW BLOOMINGDALE GA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 81 TUCKER R MAXWELL YAM CORDOVA TN
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 30 HENRY   MILLER SUZ ROCHESTER MN
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 29 JOSH   MOSIMAN SUZ SEBASTOPOL CA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 40 ANDREW   PIERCE HON HUFFMAN TX
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 21 SAMUEL C REDMAN SUZ CLARKSVILLE TN
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 45 TYLOR   SKODRAS HON SUSSEX WI
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 51 RYAN   SURRATT YAM CORONA CA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 19 BRADLEY K TAFT SUZ NIXA MO
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 73 CHALLEN   TENNANT KTM WILLIS TX
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 37 ANTHONY    THOMAS HON FAIRMONT WV
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 36 KENNETH   VENARCHICK HON CLAYTON DE
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 34 BUDDY   WENTWORTH KAW MESA AZ
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 69 KYLER Z WEST HON JACKSON GA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 63 ROOKIE   WHITE HON WINCHESTER CA
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 77 WESTEN   WROZYNA HON NEWTONVILLE ON
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 1 Hunter  Chandler      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 2 Todd W. Maksymiw, Jr      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 3 Scott  Meshey      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 4 Ryan  Hoover      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 5 Miguel  Correia      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 6 Nathan  Hall      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 87 Blake  Neiheiser      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 8 Kyle  Tomlinson      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 9 Dylan  Greer      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 10 Matthew  Dixon Jr      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 11 Trentin  Herrington      
31. Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C 12 Joshua  Guffey      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
32-1. Girls (12-16) 69 JAMIE B ASTUDILLO KTM QUAKERTOWN PA
32-1. Girls (12-16) 14 PHOEBE   BARBER KAW HOHENWALD TN
32-1. Girls (12-16) 82 shelby T benson KAW delmar de
32-1. Girls (12-16) 29 REESE   CAMARATA KAW SENOIA GA
32-1. Girls (12-16) 24 KAYLEE   DARBY YAM SPARKS NV
32-1. Girls (12-16) 8 SHANNON   FLEMING SUZ NEWINGTON CT
32-1. Girls (12-16) 48 SAVANNAH   GASTON HON COLUMBIA SC
32-1. Girls (12-16) 17 ANNA   GEORGE KAW SCHERTZ TX
32-1. Girls (12-16) 33 GINA K GRIGOLETTI YAM ELWOOD IL
32-1. Girls (12-16) 41 DANIELLE L GRIGOLETTI YAM ELWOOD IL
32-1. Girls (12-16) 12 HANNAH   HODGES SUZ DELAND FL
32-1. Girls (12-16) 75 MIKAYLA A INMAN HON NILES MI
32-1. Girls (12-16) 80 CARRIE   KILLEBREW YAM SURPRISE AZ
32-1. Girls (12-16) 38 KENNEDY S KIMMEL SUZ VERGENNES IL
32-1. Girls (12-16) 44 KENNEDY   LUTZ YAM YORKTON SK
32-1. Girls (12-16) 85 HAILEY   MARTIN KAW MONCURE NC
32-1. Girls (12-16) 42 SOMMER   MILLS HON MONTEVIDEO MN
32-1. Girls (12-16) 71 ASPEN   NEELY KTM COVINGTON LA
32-1. Girls (12-16) 36 PAIGE   NORWOOD SUZ HOWELL MI
32-1. Girls (12-16) 27 MADISON   NOVELLI KTM HOUSTON TX
32-1. Girls (12-16) 57 HAYLEE R PETERMAN YAM CEDAR RAPIDS IA
32-1. Girls (12-16) 11 ZARIAH   PITTS HON FOREST RANCH CA
32-1. Girls (12-16) 34 LAUREN   PLATE KTM FELTON PA
32-1. Girls (12-16) 35 CASSIDY   SHAVER HON BILLINGS MT
32-1. Girls (12-16) 88 MICHELLE   SMITH YAM OAKLEY CA
32-1. Girls (12-16) 98 TAYLOR   SMITH KAW TITUSVILLE FL
32-1. Girls (12-16) 89 CASSANDRA L STEPHENS HON MONCLOVA OH
32-1. Girls (12-16) 58 GRACIE   VAN HORN KTM SUNDANCE WY
32-1. Girls (12-16) 92 NICOLE   VOORHEES KTM HONEOYE FALLS NY
32-1. Girls (12-16) 20 SUZAN A WILSON KAW NORTH CHESTERFI VA
Girls (12-16) Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
32-1. Girls (12-16) 1 Monica  Engel      
32-1. Girls (12-16) 2 Clara  Bass      
32-1. Girls (12-16) 3 Rhianna  Bishop Burnett      
32-1. Girls (12-16) 4 Kyra  Boaz      
32-1. Girls (12-16) 5 Alexa J. Duclos      
32-1. Girls (12-16) 6 Leah  Peek      
32-1. Girls (12-16) 7 Erin  Malcolm      
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
32-2. Girls (9-11) 23 KAYLEE   ALLEN KTM GARDNERS PA
32-2. Girls (9-11) 37 TAYLER   ALLRED KTM RIVERTON UT
32-2. Girls (9-11) 18 katie m benson SUZ delmar de
32-2. Girls (9-11) 97 JESSICA   BETZ YAM COLUMBIA MD
32-2. Girls (9-11) 46 JAZZMYN   CANFIELD YAM DELTONA FL
32-2. Girls (9-11) 76 KATELYN   CLAUSS YAM ALBUQUERQUE NM
32-2. Girls (9-11) 25 CAYDEN   CLEMENTS YAM GOLDBAR WA
32-2. Girls (9-11) 96 ALYSSA   COLE KAW ASHLEY IL
32-2. Girls (9-11) 67 GRACE   DIETZ YAM HARLEM GA
32-2. Girls (9-11) 43 LEXI   DYEKMAN KAW GLENDIVE MT
32-2. Girls (9-11) 47 MAGGIE   GERRITS KAW CRYSTAL RIVER FL
32-2. Girls (9-11) 99 HALEY   GIDDEN KTM NASSAU BAY TX
32-2. Girls (9-11) 72 BRIANNA   GREEN KAW YUKON OK
32-2. Girls (9-11) 21 KARI   HUTCHENS YAM AUBURN WA
32-2. Girls (9-11) 32 JORDAN   JARVIS YAM CLAYTON NC
32-2. Girls (9-11) 15 KATHERINE   KALI KTM HUBBARD ON
32-2. Girls (9-11) 68 ADILYN J MALCOLM YAM LITTLETON CO
32-2. Girls (9-11) 22 KARLY   MORGAN YAM WALL NJ
32-2. Girls (9-11) 78 JADA   MURPHY KAW SOLON IA
32-2. Girls (9-11) 74 KAMERON   PATUREAU KTM MORGAN CITY LA
32-2. Girls (9-11) 31 LEAH   RAINES KAW MILLVILLE NJ
32-2. Girls (9-11) 54 CAMI   SAMPLES YAM MAYPEARL TX
32-2. Girls (9-11) 16 TAYLOR   SNOW KTM FT PIERCE FL
32-2. Girls (9-11) 28 GRACIE   SPARKS KAW SOMERVILLE TN
32-2. Girls (9-11) 40 KORIE   STEEDE SUZ DAMASCUS OH
32-2. Girls (9-11) 63 SIDNEY   WAGNER KTM WARSAW IN
32-2. Girls (9-11) 52 KARIE L WILSON HON NORTH CHESTERFI VA
32-2. Girls (9-11) 30 ZOE   WROTEN MORRISSE KAW CHESAPEAKE VA
Class No. First Name MI Last Name Brand City ST
33. Women (14+) 79 KASSIE   BOONE KAW BELMONT ON
33. Women (14+) 18 SHELBIE   BRITTIAN SUZ MIDLAND TX
33. Women (14+) 29 AMANDA   BROWN HON PASADENA MD
33. Women (14+) 60 KENDALL   CHASE YAM LUDLOW MA
33. Women (14+) 16 DYANNA   CONNER HON KINGSLAND GA
33. Women (14+) 23 MICA   DIAZ SUZ SAN JACINTO CA
33. Women (14+) 51 COURTNEY   DUNCAN YAM CAIRO GA
33. Women (14+) 44 LINDSEY   DUVAL KAW SWISSHOME OR
33. Women (14+) 33 KYLIE   FASNACHT SUZ PT ST LUCIE FL
33. Women (14+) 46 AMBER   FELICIO HON ORANGEVALE CA
33. Women (14+) 68 SHANNON   FLEMING YAM NEWINGTON CT
33. Women (14+) 22 BRIENNA   GOMES KAW KAHULUI HI
33. Women (14+) 52 AMANDA M GRETHER KAW POMPANO BEACH FL
33. Women (14+) 41 DANIELLE L GRIGOLETTI YAM ELWOOD IL
33. Women (14+) 12 HANNAH   HODGES SUZ DELAND FL
33. Women (14+) 84 KARLEE   HUFF SUZ WINNSBORO LA
33. Women (14+) 70 LEXI   KIMES HON CALLAHAN FL
33. Women (14+) 96 KYLEE   LEMMON SUZ BLUFFDALE UT
33. Women (14+) 63 SAMANTHA   MANDELKE HON STILLMAN VALLEY IL
33. Women (14+) 31 BRYCE   MARTINEZ YAM BRONSON MI
33. Women (14+) 57 DEMI    MILLER KAW MONT BELVIEU TX
33. Women (14+) 17 KELSEY   MORRIS KAW VALRICO FL
33. Women (14+) 65 KAITLYN P MORROW YAM HOUSTON TX
33. Women (14+) 71 ASPEN   NEELY YAM COVINGTON LA
33. Women (14+) 30 BRANDEE   PAYNE MEGUESS HON ORANGE TX
33. Women (14+) 26 ALEXAH   PEARSON KTM ROCKLIN CA
33. Women (14+) 45 SAMANTHA   PETERS KTM WHEAT RIDGE CO
33. Women (14+) 34 LAUREN   PLATE KTM FELTON PA
33. Women (14+) 99 KIRSTEN   RAEMISCH KTM BARABOO WI
33. Women (14+) 6 LEAH   RENNER KAW MULBERRY FL
33. Women (14+) 9 SHELBY S ROLEN YAM BLAINE TN
33. Women (14+) 88 MICHELLE   SMITH YAM OAKLEY CA
33. Women (14+) 15 KATRYNA   SOLLEY SUZ MASCOTTE FL
33. Women (14+) 42 CLOE   SPAETH YAM ST CHARLES MN
33. Women (14+) 95 SARAH L TAYLOR HON HARTSELLE AL
33. Women (14+) 28 MACKENZIE   TRICKER YAM VINEYARD NS
33. Women (14+) 67 LIZZIBETH   TURNEY KAW CHAMBERLAIN SD
33. Women (14+) 74 RAESLEE P WEIMER SUZ OAKLAND MD
33. Women (14+) 14 ANNIE   WERNIG HON STREET MD
33. Women (14+) 36 ALEXA   WEST HON FULKS RUN VA
33. Women (14+) 53 HAILEIGH   WILLIAMS KAW WYLIE TX
33. Women (14+) 24 SHAYANNA M WILSON YAM HARRIS MN
Women (14+) Alternates (In order of Power Ranking)
33. Women (14+) 3 Joanna  Fake      
33. Women (14+) 4 Shayla  Stephens      
33. Women (14+) 5 Chelsea  Wright      
33. Women (14+) 6 Alexandra D. Lohrenz      


Share